steener1502
Joined Oct 2012·Last battle about 21 hours ago·Updated
[1PS] 1.Panzerelite Sachsen
Executive Officer · joined Oct 7, 2012

steener1502's tanks (185)
| 1,758 | 959 | 48.12% | 711.04 | |
| 1,607 | 646 | 48.85% | 915.38 | |
| 1,497 | 988 | 45.42% | 872.92 | |
| 1,255 | 655 | 50.52% | 943.24 | |
| 1,194 | 1,025 | 47.65% | 1,041.89 | |
| 1,157 | 671 | 47.10% | 1,022.94 | |
| 1,132 | 875 | 51.77% | 1,184.06 | |
| 1,025 | 901 | 46.73% | 767.12 | |
| 869 | 1,367 | 46.26% | 882.42 | |
| 800 | 446 | 51.75% | 750.46 | |
| 799 | 216 | 50.19% | 465.27 | |
| 767 | 758 | 50.33% | 736.60 | |
| 654 | 1,541 | 46.02% | 1,100.67 | |
| 624 | 650 | 45.99% | 1,021.32 | |
| 577 | 1,090 | 45.58% | 742.23 | |
| 543 | 328 | 41.62% | 281.86 | |
| 534 | 1,312 | 46.63% | 879.77 | |
| 528 | 832 | 46.97% | 1,058.13 | |
| 516 | 530 | 52.91% | 898.00 | |
| 508 | 242 | 52.17% | 447.59 | |
| 466 | 990 | 54.72% | 1,110.72 | |
| 462 | 841 | 48.48% | 690.77 | |
| 451 | 964 | 54.10% | 993.62 | |
| 448 | 795 | 48.66% | 736.49 | |
| 408 | 1,002 | 52.94% | 995.96 | |
| 406 | 540 | 46.06% | 691.23 | |
| 382 | 317 | 54.45% | 710.98 | |
| 369 | 948 | 45.53% | 838.67 | |
| 352 | 1,017 | 47.73% | 800.53 | |
| 351 | 1,349 | 44.16% | 902.83 | |
| 351 | 1,059 | 49.00% | 849.14 | |
| 317 | 397 | 49.84% | 979.19 | |
| 313 | 530 | 45.37% | 382.71 | |
| 313 | 836 | 46.01% | 507.49 | |
| 308 | 283 | 53.90% | 505.03 | |
| 306 | 621 | 48.37% | 893.65 | |
| 295 | 674 | 52.20% | 1,034.19 | |
| 286 | 463 | 47.55% | 336.94 | |
| 275 | 567 | 48.00% | 794.79 | |
| 274 | 796 | 46.35% | 564.11 | |
| 268 | 661 | 49.25% | 792.13 | |
| 254 | 1,098 | 39.76% | 733.77 | |
| 243 | 2,061 | 44.03% | 1,225.31 | |
| 242 | 1,168 | 42.15% | 592.15 | |
| 237 | 552 | 44.73% | 604.11 | |
| 230 | 667 | 42.17% | 983.59 | |
| 225 | 490 | 43.56% | 1,045.53 | |
| 222 | 239 | 42.34% | 192.38 | |
| 210 | 390 | 44.76% | 521.74 | |
| 209 | 552 | 40.67% | 633.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 185
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,025
- Victories
- 46.73%
- Battles survived
- 19.32%
- Hits
- 74.86%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 780
- 911
- 767
- Experience
- 518
- Damage caused
- 901
- Damage received
- 1,485
- Damage blocked
- 654
- Damage assisted
- 264
- by spotting
- 231
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 1.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 1.78
- Base defense
- 0.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,154
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (30)


3
2
19
2
6
2
7
2
55
3
24
30
6
3
18
3
8








2Updated