stadoto's tanks (395)
| 3,145 | 626 | 49.98% | 932.92 | |
| 1,181 | 1,056 | 47.76% | 1,132.14 | |
| 990 | 724 | 44.75% | 648.86 | |
| 914 | 881 | 49.45% | 970.72 | |
| 825 | 617 | 51.27% | 1,020.31 | |
| 686 | 1,023 | 48.54% | 970.35 | |
| 575 | 477 | 43.13% | 576.81 | |
| 561 | 440 | 46.35% | 726.86 | |
| 559 | 1,047 | 46.33% | 726.43 | |
| 550 | 222 | 47.09% | 246.61 | |
| 517 | 1,145 | 45.07% | 1,103.42 | |
| 501 | 818 | 49.30% | 719.99 | |
| 476 | 1,088 | 45.17% | 927.10 | |
| 399 | 487 | 44.86% | 765.27 | |
| 379 | 1,086 | 49.87% | 998.41 | |
| 376 | 801 | 42.02% | 627.87 | |
| 372 | 478 | 45.70% | 351.36 | |
| 371 | 1,125 | 52.29% | 1,142.83 | |
| 357 | 338 | 45.10% | 360.46 | |
| 351 | 743 | 51.85% | 722.49 | |
| 349 | 308 | 51.00% | 894.91 | |
| 333 | 327 | 46.85% | 273.74 | |
| 331 | 1,261 | 50.15% | 928.58 | |
| 331 | 1,746 | 50.15% | 1,348.88 | |
| 309 | 656 | 43.37% | 785.94 | |
| 307 | 1,393 | 46.91% | 1,345.72 | |
| 300 | 1,023 | 48.00% | 1,016.97 | |
| 298 | 1,256 | 51.34% | 941.69 | |
| 274 | 1,189 | 41.97% | 888.66 | |
| 274 | 301 | 48.18% | 298.19 | |
| 270 | 1,421 | 44.81% | 1,024.35 | |
| 246 | 1,134 | 53.66% | 1,162.66 | |
| 240 | 303 | 47.08% | 241.32 | |
| 237 | 1,467 | 50.21% | 1,442.31 | |
| 235 | 956 | 51.49% | 897.92 | |
| 235 | 540 | 48.51% | 874.79 | |
| 230 | 878 | 50.87% | 837.28 | |
| 225 | 321 | 43.11% | 492.49 | |
| 224 | 933 | 48.66% | 1,023.46 | |
| 221 | 683 | 45.25% | 444.01 | |
| 221 | 1,055 | 50.23% | 1,151.03 | |
| 219 | 1,296 | 46.58% | 1,043.54 | |
| 218 | 947 | 51.83% | 882.44 | |
| 217 | 312 | 49.31% | 198.34 | |
| 216 | 1,271 | 47.22% | 979.00 | |
| 215 | 855 | 53.02% | 797.36 | |
| 210 | 1,737 | 47.62% | 1,295.54 | |
| 209 | 230 | 42.58% | 299.62 | |
| 207 | 946 | 39.13% | 613.30 | |
| 205 | 373 | 43.90% | 489.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 395
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 298
- Victories
- 51.34%
- Battles survived
- 17.11%
- Hits
- 79.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.71
- Destruction ratio
- 0.55
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 871
- 1,010
- 942
- Experience
- 710
- Damage caused
- 1,256
- Damage received
- 1,777
- Damage blocked
- 904
- Damage assisted
- 555
- by spotting
- 449
- by tracking
- 105
- Enemies spotted
- 1.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 1.26
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,641
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
