sssu1's tanks (157)
| 1,886 | 1,191 | 66.81% | 3,093.69 | |
| 1,209 | 1,883 | 63.69% | 2,730.27 | |
| 1,163 | 2,456 | 57.27% | 2,489.29 | |
| 1,019 | 615 | 74.98% | 1,783.39 | |
| 871 | 1,545 | 66.82% | 1,573.08 | |
| 596 | 2,898 | 63.42% | 2,839.41 | |
| 502 | 3,320 | 64.74% | 2,705.05 | |
| 488 | 2,241 | 63.93% | 1,603.34 | |
| 436 | 490 | 60.32% | 993.63 | |
| 371 | 2,129 | 54.45% | 3,007.01 | |
| 370 | 205 | 61.62% | 283.47 | |
| 359 | 1,080 | 66.30% | 2,905.74 | |
| 354 | 2,856 | 60.73% | 3,854.69 | |
| 353 | 2,092 | 60.34% | 1,970.52 | |
| 317 | 2,096 | 51.42% | 2,946.63 | |
| 314 | 708 | 61.46% | 1,574.99 | |
| 298 | 3,044 | 67.11% | 2,429.97 | |
| 260 | 2,073 | 51.92% | 1,674.73 | |
| 259 | 834 | 68.73% | 2,489.64 | |
| 252 | 2,270 | 58.73% | 2,054.42 | |
| 242 | 2,300 | 54.96% | 1,846.30 | |
| 239 | 2,400 | 65.69% | 1,857.36 | |
| 226 | 309 | 65.49% | 909.20 | |
| 220 | 1,529 | 54.09% | 1,507.00 | |
| 220 | 1,873 | 51.82% | 1,491.14 | |
| 218 | 1,817 | 58.26% | 2,965.67 | |
| 214 | 1,344 | 57.01% | 1,173.73 | |
| 208 | 2,329 | 59.62% | 2,857.26 | |
| 206 | 2,979 | 63.59% | 3,236.16 | |
| 197 | 2,963 | 64.47% | 2,372.69 | |
| 196 | 1,557 | 54.59% | 5,479.49 | |
| 195 | 1,370 | 56.92% | 850.38 | |
| 195 | 2,234 | 60.00% | 2,060.36 | |
| 194 | 1,780 | 54.64% | 1,383.77 | |
| 187 | 1,086 | 59.36% | 2,568.37 | |
| 184 | 1,025 | 70.65% | 3,370.53 | |
| 179 | 486 | 57.54% | 1,181.73 | |
| 170 | 1,685 | 61.18% | 1,842.56 | |
| 165 | 2,167 | 57.58% | 2,678.41 | |
| 163 | 1,932 | 73.01% | 2,222.81 | |
| 162 | 1,769 | 61.11% | 2,834.11 | |
| 162 | 2,615 | 69.14% | 4,217.55 | |
| 159 | 1,014 | 55.97% | 653.84 | |
| 159 | 1,099 | 55.97% | 1,375.44 | |
| 154 | 1,532 | 57.14% | 3,491.22 | |
| 153 | 2,480 | 64.05% | 2,992.66 | |
| 149 | 1,149 | 51.68% | 1,162.02 | |
| 144 | 1,892 | 65.28% | 2,516.12 | |
| 141 | 1,742 | 52.48% | 2,760.16 | |
| 141 | 2,320 | 57.45% | 2,604.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 157
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 184
- Victories
- 70.65%
- Battles survived
- 41.85%
- Hits
- 70.02%
- Damage ratio
- 5.00
- Destruction ratio
- 5.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 2,714
- 5,065
- 3,371
- Experience
- 769
- Damage caused
- 1,025
- Damage received
- 205
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 3.05
- Base capture
- 4.86
- Base defense
- 1.81
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,879
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
30
3
7
22
22

5
3
4






5Updated
