speedshadow2's tanks (333)
| 1,395 | 767 | 55.84% | 2,060.34 | |
| 1,108 | 2,247 | 52.89% | 2,023.16 | |
| 1,101 | 1,650 | 55.86% | 2,152.26 | |
| 983 | 1,336 | 60.12% | 2,194.99 | |
| 826 | 473 | 53.15% | 1,268.18 | |
| 822 | 2,783 | 57.18% | 2,919.98 | |
| 729 | 1,814 | 56.10% | 2,303.91 | |
| 725 | 1,488 | 55.86% | 2,091.07 | |
| 708 | 2,776 | 58.90% | 3,127.82 | |
| 585 | 802 | 47.69% | 872.07 | |
| 579 | 2,296 | 51.47% | 2,389.36 | |
| 565 | 1,987 | 60.00% | 3,313.57 | |
| 544 | 2,800 | 56.62% | 3,035.84 | |
| 517 | 1,505 | 49.32% | 1,351.66 | |
| 517 | 678 | 57.64% | 1,610.11 | |
| 483 | 1,212 | 50.52% | 1,345.26 | |
| 477 | 2,878 | 55.97% | 3,250.01 | |
| 475 | 991 | 51.16% | 1,061.76 | |
| 460 | 1,950 | 56.74% | 2,278.54 | |
| 456 | 1,946 | 56.14% | 1,740.98 | |
| 422 | 1,779 | 51.42% | 1,783.17 | |
| 377 | 1,427 | 58.89% | 3,077.10 | |
| 349 | 2,735 | 59.60% | 2,952.54 | |
| 341 | 1,852 | 55.72% | 3,058.36 | |
| 338 | 1,967 | 58.28% | 3,017.71 | |
| 337 | 1,821 | 59.35% | 2,614.78 | |
| 335 | 2,165 | 56.42% | 2,743.02 | |
| 334 | 2,263 | 55.99% | 2,932.57 | |
| 333 | 716 | 54.05% | 1,947.32 | |
| 330 | 1,127 | 62.42% | 2,704.79 | |
| 328 | 1,441 | 49.09% | 1,337.88 | |
| 322 | 1,662 | 58.70% | 2,660.84 | |
| 315 | 1,357 | 57.78% | 2,776.76 | |
| 303 | 317 | 42.24% | 388.87 | |
| 293 | 1,871 | 52.22% | 1,920.75 | |
| 291 | 1,746 | 55.33% | 2,755.00 | |
| 286 | 1,310 | 51.05% | 2,000.78 | |
| 285 | 838 | 53.68% | 1,204.83 | |
| 284 | 761 | 63.73% | 2,378.47 | |
| 283 | 868 | 51.59% | 997.13 | |
| 277 | 465 | 43.68% | 544.23 | |
| 263 | 1,898 | 55.89% | 2,779.59 | |
| 245 | 774 | 60.41% | 1,820.32 | |
| 239 | 1,632 | 69.46% | 3,872.16 | |
| 237 | 1,289 | 48.10% | 1,441.34 | |
| 235 | 1,890 | 60.00% | 2,942.77 | |
| 231 | 1,898 | 55.84% | 2,878.85 | |
| 231 | 2,659 | 56.28% | 2,454.62 | |
| 229 | 2,135 | 57.64% | 2,321.28 | |
| 214 | 1,882 | 58.41% | 2,596.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 333
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 477
- Victories
- 55.97%
- Battles survived
- 33.96%
- Hits
- 77.36%
- Damage ratio
- 1.64
- Destruction ratio
- 2.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.11
Average score per battle
- 1,684
- 2,666
- 3,250
- Experience
- 844
- Damage caused
- 2,878
- Damage received
- 1,753
- Damage blocked
- 1,794
- Damage assisted
- 713
- by spotting
- 635
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 1.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.32
- Base capture
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,872
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
4
42
10
7
35
61
42
61
5
315
5
16
44
7
36
10
73
10
4
9








Updated