soteci35's tanks (379)
| 1,823 | 1,178 | 48.27% | 1,162.11 | |
| 1,819 | 1,242 | 48.38% | 1,194.39 | |
| 812 | 804 | 48.03% | 625.96 | |
| 792 | 913 | 45.58% | 830.04 | |
| 788 | 385 | 43.65% | 587.80 | |
| 707 | 303 | 46.82% | 285.99 | |
| 703 | 606 | 46.94% | 433.65 | |
| 694 | 856 | 45.53% | 777.34 | |
| 642 | 1,039 | 46.57% | 1,084.95 | |
| 597 | 1,643 | 44.05% | 1,222.78 | |
| 592 | 1,376 | 46.11% | 926.40 | |
| 536 | 1,306 | 49.07% | 1,188.27 | |
| 535 | 283 | 44.86% | 253.15 | |
| 534 | 1,291 | 42.13% | 904.36 | |
| 516 | 539 | 47.48% | 597.69 | |
| 482 | 892 | 44.61% | 1,011.56 | |
| 481 | 1,645 | 45.32% | 1,075.48 | |
| 477 | 1,463 | 50.73% | 1,035.89 | |
| 405 | 1,447 | 44.20% | 1,066.02 | |
| 372 | 1,126 | 49.19% | 968.60 | |
| 345 | 1,149 | 53.33% | 902.42 | |
| 332 | 655 | 45.18% | 562.31 | |
| 328 | 449 | 49.70% | 543.00 | |
| 322 | 1,355 | 50.00% | 967.98 | |
| 312 | 879 | 55.77% | 1,475.46 | |
| 304 | 165 | 46.38% | 123.97 | |
| 295 | 894 | 50.51% | 1,300.45 | |
| 268 | 148 | 47.01% | 107.08 | |
| 266 | 1,473 | 45.11% | 963.72 | |
| 265 | 977 | 49.43% | 860.29 | |
| 260 | 1,336 | 45.00% | 1,055.06 | |
| 258 | 798 | 51.55% | 690.86 | |
| 245 | 317 | 51.02% | 1,065.04 | |
| 245 | 728 | 46.12% | 562.85 | |
| 232 | 639 | 44.83% | 890.05 | |
| 231 | 133 | 50.22% | 83.89 | |
| 222 | 1,137 | 42.34% | 920.92 | |
| 222 | 1,568 | 49.55% | 1,303.09 | |
| 221 | 295 | 41.63% | 597.47 | |
| 220 | 1,172 | 45.91% | 719.95 | |
| 211 | 414 | 37.91% | 519.97 | |
| 208 | 1,273 | 46.15% | 869.67 | |
| 207 | 1,848 | 49.28% | 1,276.01 | |
| 206 | 747 | 46.12% | 1,007.72 | |
| 205 | 381 | 39.51% | 162.57 | |
| 202 | 1,072 | 49.01% | 539.99 | |
| 185 | 698 | 45.95% | 548.44 | |
| 176 | 931 | 43.75% | 560.05 | |
| 176 | 1,389 | 43.75% | 936.65 | |
| 174 | 468 | 45.40% | 231.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 379
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 231
- Victories
- 50.22%
- Battles survived
- 23.38%
- Hits
- 50.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 516
- 353
- 84
- Experience
- 182
- Damage caused
- 133
- Damage received
- 179
- Damage blocked
- 30
- Damage assisted
- 45
- by spotting
- 39
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 1.68
- Base defense
- 0.36
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 882
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

3
4
54
3
8
12
8
4






Updated
