sniperthePRO's tanks (182)
| 719 | 1,662 | 51.46% | 1,985.42 | |
| 629 | 377 | 49.60% | 676.23 | |
| 562 | 1,307 | 52.49% | 1,502.63 | |
| 488 | 1,177 | 48.98% | 1,335.83 | |
| 344 | 641 | 47.97% | 871.92 | |
| 313 | 1,497 | 51.76% | 1,372.92 | |
| 312 | 1,410 | 50.64% | 1,673.32 | |
| 301 | 2,236 | 56.15% | 2,406.39 | |
| 287 | 2,456 | 62.02% | 2,428.11 | |
| 285 | 1,354 | 46.32% | 1,473.24 | |
| 271 | 1,629 | 55.35% | 2,078.68 | |
| 257 | 972 | 57.98% | 1,129.87 | |
| 235 | 2,065 | 48.94% | 1,744.20 | |
| 235 | 1,433 | 50.64% | 1,584.76 | |
| 225 | 581 | 44.00% | 657.57 | |
| 214 | 866 | 49.07% | 982.94 | |
| 207 | 796 | 48.79% | 1,198.02 | |
| 196 | 1,162 | 48.98% | 1,259.57 | |
| 193 | 1,237 | 49.74% | 1,460.97 | |
| 190 | 1,670 | 52.63% | 1,973.37 | |
| 189 | 1,706 | 46.03% | 1,696.03 | |
| 182 | 601 | 50.55% | 735.22 | |
| 178 | 1,812 | 53.37% | 1,538.26 | |
| 178 | 651 | 57.30% | 1,200.43 | |
| 174 | 1,099 | 48.85% | 1,071.51 | |
| 171 | 764 | 59.65% | 1,740.49 | |
| 170 | 1,859 | 55.88% | 1,809.80 | |
| 166 | 608 | 46.39% | 918.24 | |
| 165 | 252 | 50.30% | 403.11 | |
| 156 | 935 | 55.13% | 1,225.23 | |
| 154 | 901 | 51.30% | 1,450.88 | |
| 151 | 1,363 | 54.30% | 1,542.19 | |
| 150 | 1,817 | 44.67% | 1,718.91 | |
| 141 | 1,025 | 56.03% | 1,297.54 | |
| 139 | 383 | 47.48% | 546.38 | |
| 135 | 300 | 45.19% | 364.49 | |
| 134 | 365 | 49.25% | 370.13 | |
| 126 | 1,845 | 58.73% | 1,772.28 | |
| 121 | 888 | 47.93% | 906.64 | |
| 116 | 2,504 | 64.66% | 2,464.04 | |
| 106 | 495 | 43.40% | 1,321.89 | |
| 106 | 1,160 | 55.66% | 1,393.57 | |
| 106 | 1,715 | 52.83% | 2,092.16 | |
| 101 | 2,195 | 54.46% | 2,240.59 | |
| 100 | 1,175 | 54.00% | 1,080.18 | |
| 99 | 583 | 42.42% | 1,263.94 | |
| 99 | 1,109 | 42.42% | 1,249.96 | |
| 98 | 501 | 48.98% | 788.44 | |
| 91 | 1,178 | 56.04% | 942.85 | |
| 91 | 1,877 | 57.14% | 2,111.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 182
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 54.46%
- Battles survived
- 41.58%
- Hits
- 73.79%
- Damage ratio
- 1.76
- Destruction ratio
- 2.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 1,426
- 1,908
- 2,241
- Experience
- 777
- Damage caused
- 2,195
- Damage received
- 1,246
- Damage blocked
- 520
- Damage assisted
- 397
- by spotting
- 289
- by tracking
- 108
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.23
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,808
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated