sniperboy_2016's tanks (156)
| 2,030 | 1,807 | 50.69% | 1,539.01 | |
| 661 | 1,382 | 44.93% | 1,041.96 | |
| 620 | 498 | 51.13% | 666.65 | |
| 467 | 708 | 43.68% | 726.64 | |
| 424 | 596 | 43.63% | 429.84 | |
| 413 | 536 | 46.00% | 801.06 | |
| 410 | 469 | 41.22% | 495.82 | |
| 392 | 269 | 44.90% | 546.38 | |
| 380 | 595 | 46.05% | 642.32 | |
| 365 | 610 | 52.33% | 829.53 | |
| 336 | 528 | 48.51% | 517.64 | |
| 280 | 1,299 | 47.14% | 1,086.67 | |
| 223 | 1,525 | 47.98% | 1,170.03 | |
| 210 | 709 | 40.00% | — | |
| 205 | 1,103 | 46.34% | 1,095.28 | |
| 202 | 369 | 41.09% | 415.96 | |
| 199 | 239 | 47.24% | 529.02 | |
| 177 | 686 | 45.76% | 462.79 | |
| 158 | 261 | 46.20% | 330.77 | |
| 155 | 335 | 45.81% | 457.64 | |
| 151 | 878 | 45.03% | 470.75 | |
| 150 | 185 | 44.00% | 276.38 | |
| 146 | 497 | 51.37% | 678.33 | |
| 143 | 152 | 47.55% | 214.48 | |
| 143 | 463 | 45.45% | 540.28 | |
| 134 | 730 | 46.27% | 681.92 | |
| 133 | 275 | 50.38% | 488.35 | |
| 132 | 415 | 51.52% | 420.42 | |
| 125 | 214 | 50.40% | 127.88 | |
| 106 | 225 | 45.28% | 328.59 | |
| 104 | 781 | 47.12% | 493.90 | |
| 93 | 265 | 50.54% | 439.64 | |
| 88 | 261 | 46.59% | 318.85 | |
| 88 | 220 | 52.27% | 284.34 | |
| 84 | 558 | 53.57% | 423.09 | |
| 80 | 248 | 46.25% | 321.09 | |
| 79 | 1,382 | 45.57% | 1,168.99 | |
| 73 | 1,662 | 52.05% | 1,192.03 | |
| 71 | 203 | 56.34% | 316.36 | |
| 66 | 1,262 | 51.52% | 830.91 | |
| 66 | 299 | 54.55% | 454.03 | |
| 64 | 144 | 46.88% | 131.82 | |
| 60 | 181 | 40.00% | 162.08 | |
| 57 | 220 | 56.14% | 255.99 | |
| 55 | 1,269 | 56.36% | 741.35 | |
| 54 | 235 | 50.00% | 386.18 | |
| 51 | 383 | 47.06% | 363.20 | |
| 48 | 558 | 50.00% | 644.94 | |
| 44 | 200 | 56.82% | 506.60 | |
| 36 | 256 | 50.00% | 369.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 156
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 64
- Victories
- 46.88%
- Battles survived
- 9.38%
- Hits
- 51.01%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 391
- 189
- 132
- Experience
- 168
- Damage caused
- 144
- Damage received
- 247
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 77
- by spotting
- 70
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base capture
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 510
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)


12
3
8





Updated
