snipe166's tanks (288)
| 1,338 | 514 | 47.76% | 572.59 | |
| 806 | 1,068 | 50.99% | 1,226.27 | |
| 772 | 1,646 | 53.37% | 2,016.11 | |
| 659 | 2,037 | 51.44% | 1,802.11 | |
| 614 | 443 | 46.58% | 887.71 | |
| 581 | 921 | 48.88% | 873.58 | |
| 520 | 359 | 49.04% | 738.96 | |
| 518 | 1,251 | 48.46% | 1,431.19 | |
| 438 | 435 | 52.28% | 544.18 | |
| 407 | 596 | 42.51% | 438.12 | |
| 387 | 1,325 | 47.55% | 1,195.60 | |
| 375 | 967 | 48.27% | 978.37 | |
| 341 | 1,030 | 48.09% | 913.97 | |
| 328 | 1,109 | 45.73% | 762.63 | |
| 324 | 258 | 51.54% | 387.36 | |
| 321 | 251 | 47.04% | 527.85 | |
| 320 | 1,431 | 52.19% | 1,453.00 | |
| 300 | 939 | 53.33% | 1,521.26 | |
| 248 | 324 | 45.56% | 290.32 | |
| 247 | 1,821 | 43.32% | 1,393.64 | |
| 243 | 2,032 | 53.09% | 1,671.41 | |
| 237 | 1,778 | 42.19% | 1,553.42 | |
| 236 | 1,692 | 47.46% | 1,423.56 | |
| 230 | 776 | 48.70% | 808.54 | |
| 223 | 1,352 | 47.09% | 1,404.36 | |
| 220 | 546 | 44.09% | 705.49 | |
| 212 | 1,276 | 50.47% | 1,094.73 | |
| 210 | 1,527 | 55.71% | 1,786.42 | |
| 202 | 548 | 41.58% | 665.56 | |
| 197 | 2,122 | 54.31% | 1,839.81 | |
| 190 | 2,253 | 53.68% | 2,053.39 | |
| 189 | 1,171 | 46.56% | 1,168.53 | |
| 187 | 1,708 | 42.25% | 1,287.13 | |
| 183 | 737 | 47.54% | 818.96 | |
| 182 | 1,128 | 50.00% | 1,257.91 | |
| 182 | 1,090 | 57.14% | 1,979.97 | |
| 175 | 1,098 | 47.43% | 1,048.32 | |
| 173 | 735 | 57.23% | 1,536.86 | |
| 170 | 240 | 42.35% | 265.41 | |
| 160 | 291 | 45.00% | 307.77 | |
| 160 | 768 | 46.88% | 1,246.84 | |
| 157 | 221 | 54.14% | 422.11 | |
| 143 | 2,217 | 50.35% | 1,624.95 | |
| 142 | 860 | 55.63% | 925.22 | |
| 141 | 2,122 | 50.35% | 2,156.79 | |
| 140 | 2,143 | 52.14% | 1,764.94 | |
| 134 | 573 | 44.03% | 788.78 | |
| 134 | 638 | 44.78% | 937.79 | |
| 130 | 208 | 47.69% | 215.43 | |
| 129 | 1,092 | 55.81% | 1,372.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 288
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 407
- Victories
- 42.51%
- Battles survived
- 16.95%
- Hits
- 61.93%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
Average score per battle
- 601
- 605
- 438
- Experience
- 348
- Damage caused
- 596
- Damage blocked
- 409
- Damage assisted
- 111
- by spotting
- 93
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.13
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
2

4

7
5
13
18

2
2








Updated