smule1's tanks (340)
| 675 | 404 | 43.56% | 553.00 | |
| 562 | 878 | 44.31% | 720.34 | |
| 466 | 612 | 46.78% | 572.85 | |
| 455 | 769 | 52.09% | 1,406.12 | |
| 370 | 998 | 50.54% | 1,759.83 | |
| 365 | 931 | 52.33% | 899.82 | |
| 339 | 334 | 48.38% | 352.62 | |
| 336 | 559 | 48.21% | 1,523.87 | |
| 330 | 641 | 48.18% | 642.30 | |
| 282 | 541 | 51.06% | 1,459.08 | |
| 280 | 784 | 53.93% | 1,442.99 | |
| 266 | 213 | 50.38% | 289.31 | |
| 263 | 1,164 | 54.37% | 1,062.61 | |
| 262 | 398 | 57.63% | 612.19 | |
| 262 | 231 | 42.75% | 391.26 | |
| 248 | 350 | 45.97% | 728.51 | |
| 245 | 495 | 42.86% | 501.93 | |
| 239 | 464 | 48.12% | 774.98 | |
| 222 | 1,156 | 47.30% | 1,201.22 | |
| 221 | 124 | 45.70% | 221.58 | |
| 216 | 847 | 55.56% | 1,298.19 | |
| 215 | 310 | 44.19% | 354.69 | |
| 208 | 483 | 53.85% | 622.13 | |
| 207 | 735 | 53.14% | 1,018.87 | |
| 200 | 164 | 52.50% | 385.34 | |
| 193 | 550 | 49.74% | 1,502.71 | |
| 186 | 490 | 51.61% | 946.15 | |
| 178 | 1,661 | 48.88% | 1,653.34 | |
| 165 | 60 | 32.12% | 26.66 | |
| 160 | 1,368 | 51.25% | 1,444.15 | |
| 159 | 1,065 | 49.69% | 1,782.50 | |
| 156 | 1,940 | 52.56% | 1,624.13 | |
| 148 | 796 | 48.65% | 850.29 | |
| 145 | 882 | 50.34% | 1,304.03 | |
| 144 | 1,035 | 51.39% | 1,244.75 | |
| 143 | 804 | 51.05% | 818.15 | |
| 142 | 525 | 47.18% | 682.68 | |
| 138 | 514 | 49.28% | 932.82 | |
| 133 | 419 | 48.12% | 776.96 | |
| 133 | 560 | 48.12% | 1,279.09 | |
| 133 | 283 | 43.61% | 232.68 | |
| 129 | 1,396 | 45.74% | 1,042.82 | |
| 128 | 1,387 | 52.34% | 1,152.27 | |
| 127 | 1,380 | 44.09% | 1,223.01 | |
| 124 | 729 | 54.84% | 500.41 | |
| 122 | 919 | 55.74% | 646.89 | |
| 122 | 1,114 | 53.28% | 1,123.29 | |
| 119 | 941 | 49.58% | 1,046.02 | |
| 116 | 506 | 46.55% | 574.42 | |
| 113 | 339 | 48.67% | 683.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 340
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 222
- Victories
- 47.30%
- Battles survived
- 22.07%
- Hits
- 62.26%
- Damage ratio
- 1.15
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.62
Average score per battle
- 877
- 1,197
- 1,201
- Experience
- 499
- Damage caused
- 1,156
- Damage received
- 1,006
- Damage blocked
- 629
- Damage assisted
- 336
- by spotting
- 274
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,839
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

4
3
2
5
4
8
2
109
3
11
15
18







Updated
