smrtkacecil's tanks (350)
| 769 | 1,422 | 49.41% | 1,545.89 | |
| 674 | 1,570 | 53.41% | 1,992.37 | |
| 472 | 598 | 47.03% | 789.02 | |
| 469 | 822 | 54.16% | 1,339.64 | |
| 458 | 676 | 46.94% | 1,046.69 | |
| 448 | 2,062 | 58.71% | 2,382.16 | |
| 395 | 1,626 | 48.35% | 2,215.31 | |
| 307 | 236 | 50.81% | 483.40 | |
| 289 | 514 | 53.63% | 691.94 | |
| 276 | 1,005 | 51.45% | 1,072.61 | |
| 252 | 929 | 51.19% | 1,024.72 | |
| 246 | 2,264 | 52.03% | 2,172.54 | |
| 236 | 688 | 48.73% | 784.20 | |
| 228 | 747 | 44.74% | 649.49 | |
| 226 | 201 | 39.82% | 160.17 | |
| 221 | 259 | 42.53% | 316.05 | |
| 212 | 886 | 50.47% | 1,682.17 | |
| 209 | 258 | 44.98% | 354.13 | |
| 188 | 360 | 40.43% | 286.67 | |
| 182 | 290 | 51.65% | 686.62 | |
| 167 | 1,621 | 59.28% | 2,084.26 | |
| 162 | 713 | 41.36% | 665.84 | |
| 159 | 980 | 46.54% | 1,031.80 | |
| 158 | 2,024 | 54.43% | 2,035.62 | |
| 131 | 1,142 | 46.56% | 1,111.62 | |
| 129 | 573 | 49.61% | 483.99 | |
| 124 | 1,271 | 53.23% | 1,054.58 | |
| 124 | 451 | 45.97% | 634.03 | |
| 123 | 1,314 | 54.47% | 1,442.51 | |
| 122 | 392 | 53.28% | 1,080.87 | |
| 120 | 512 | 45.00% | 572.96 | |
| 116 | 655 | 51.72% | 1,157.84 | |
| 116 | 780 | 57.76% | 1,474.61 | |
| 114 | 106 | 46.49% | 110.36 | |
| 112 | 1,529 | 50.00% | 1,329.17 | |
| 112 | 785 | 55.36% | 1,944.98 | |
| 110 | 195 | 47.27% | 260.14 | |
| 109 | 1,493 | 49.54% | 2,169.18 | |
| 107 | 647 | 42.06% | 850.69 | |
| 103 | 377 | 51.46% | 617.87 | |
| 102 | 1,720 | 54.90% | 1,909.84 | |
| 99 | 142 | 47.47% | 68.42 | |
| 99 | 598 | 42.42% | 999.51 | |
| 98 | 993 | 46.94% | 1,554.90 | |
| 97 | 1,797 | 46.39% | 1,503.24 | |
| 96 | 683 | 56.25% | 1,122.21 | |
| 96 | 867 | 46.88% | 1,396.60 | |
| 92 | 496 | 45.65% | 816.78 | |
| 91 | 585 | 49.45% | 888.64 | |
| 91 | 855 | 50.55% | 1,509.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 350
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 674
- Victories
- 53.41%
- Battles survived
- 29.82%
- Hits
- 72.15%
- Damage ratio
- 1.46
- Destruction ratio
- 1.60
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,504
- 2,026
- 1,992
- Experience
- 825
- Damage caused
- 1,570
- Damage received
- 1,077
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 639
- by spotting
- 588
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 1.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.77
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,324
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (33)
6
12
10
9
6
4
26
25
9
400
3
12
26


15
6
2
4
7
106
7







2Updated
