smokejmt's tanks (58)
| 132 | 128 | 50.00% | 195.05 | |
| 77 | 182 | 44.16% | 234.26 | |
| 40 | 114 | 57.50% | 302.22 | |
| 39 | 45 | 51.28% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 106 | 51.72% | 41.07 | |
| 24 | 73 | 37.50% | 51.03 | |
| 23 | 54 | 43.48% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 71 | 54.55% | 17.88 | |
| 22 | 94 | 63.64% | 22.70 | |
| 19 | 247 | 63.16% | 171.18 | |
| 17 | 75 | 41.18% | 69.80 | |
| 17 | 94 | 52.94% | 25.79 | |
| 16 | 142 | 56.25% | 187.92 | |
| 16 | 137 | 43.75% | 293.90 | |
| 16 | 73 | 37.50% | 43.36 | |
| 13 | 75 | 53.85% | 28.95 | |
| 11 | 77 | 36.36% | 9.92 | |
| 10 | 166 | 70.00% | 342.30 | |
| 10 | 93 | 40.00% | 48.05 | |
| 9 | 90 | 22.22% | 191.64 | |
| 8 | 102 | 25.00% | 156.09 | |
| 8 | 137 | 50.00% | 70.13 | |
| 8 | 77 | 25.00% | 14.94 | |
| 7 | 68 | 57.14% | 50.25 | |
| 7 | 86 | 57.14% | 441.84 | |
| 7 | 122 | 57.14% | 53.75 | |
| 7 | 76 | 71.43% | 452.69 | |
| 7 | 85 | 71.43% | 83.72 | |
| 7 | 124 | 71.43% | 59.62 | |
| 6 | 38 | 50.00% | 23.72 | |
| 6 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 35 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 181 | 50.00% | 177.36 | |
| 6 | 62 | 66.67% | 2.34 | |
| 5 | 30 | 60.00% | 0.76 | |
| 4 | 85 | 25.00% | 45.47 | |
| 4 | 83 | 75.00% | 28.09 | |
| 4 | 433 | 0.00% | 200.93 | |
| 3 | 91 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 55 | 66.67% | 21.67 | |
| 3 | 133 | 66.67% | 86.34 | |
| 3 | 141 | 0.00% | 93.99 | |
| 2 | 127 | 100.00% | 209.88 | |
| 2 | 36 | 100.00% | 22.22 | |
| 2 | 45 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.55 | |
| 2 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 243 | 100.00% | 498.42 | |
| 2 | 64 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 58
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 111
- 112
- 2
- Experience
- 343
- Damage caused
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
