smokebic's tanks (375)
| 1,267 | 1,706 | 52.09% | 2,005.92 | |
| 811 | 1,517 | 51.79% | 1,938.25 | |
| 804 | 1,624 | 51.74% | 1,926.10 | |
| 717 | 1,741 | 48.54% | 2,000.33 | |
| 512 | 1,463 | 52.15% | 2,192.60 | |
| 424 | 701 | 53.07% | 1,987.70 | |
| 384 | 685 | 45.57% | 1,815.01 | |
| 332 | 1,832 | 52.11% | 2,400.52 | |
| 329 | 1,040 | 58.97% | 1,786.09 | |
| 319 | 1,664 | 49.84% | 2,012.56 | |
| 305 | 936 | 51.48% | 913.65 | |
| 272 | 1,227 | 53.68% | 1,796.56 | |
| 268 | 1,429 | 53.36% | 1,539.85 | |
| 241 | 1,771 | 53.94% | 2,348.67 | |
| 239 | 618 | 52.72% | 2,144.85 | |
| 237 | 955 | 52.32% | 1,058.99 | |
| 215 | 2,234 | 52.09% | 2,374.09 | |
| 213 | 1,307 | 46.01% | 1,591.23 | |
| 213 | 1,779 | 45.07% | 2,050.96 | |
| 204 | 2,082 | 53.92% | 2,386.54 | |
| 192 | 1,430 | 53.13% | 2,363.96 | |
| 187 | 2,000 | 55.08% | 2,113.10 | |
| 168 | 1,698 | 52.38% | 1,312.09 | |
| 164 | 1,669 | 45.12% | 2,183.52 | |
| 161 | 1,215 | 48.45% | 2,248.56 | |
| 160 | 1,192 | 56.25% | 2,163.27 | |
| 153 | 579 | 60.78% | 1,853.54 | |
| 153 | 841 | 51.63% | 2,200.18 | |
| 150 | 840 | 54.00% | 1,934.10 | |
| 145 | 2,643 | 52.41% | 2,411.00 | |
| 141 | 1,227 | 50.35% | 1,205.41 | |
| 138 | 1,810 | 55.07% | 2,245.34 | |
| 138 | 1,269 | 55.07% | 979.35 | |
| 138 | 2,157 | 52.17% | 1,809.77 | |
| 137 | 1,007 | 59.85% | 2,139.72 | |
| 136 | 1,002 | 57.35% | 2,230.82 | |
| 132 | 1,558 | 51.52% | 1,988.33 | |
| 129 | 2,218 | 60.47% | 1,889.65 | |
| 128 | 1,064 | 55.47% | 1,886.42 | |
| 123 | 2,428 | 56.10% | 2,225.65 | |
| 122 | 1,122 | 47.54% | 1,525.02 | |
| 122 | 1,014 | 56.56% | 1,084.38 | |
| 121 | 1,488 | 65.29% | 2,100.14 | |
| 121 | 1,128 | 56.20% | 2,131.69 | |
| 120 | 1,148 | 55.00% | 2,380.52 | |
| 120 | 1,522 | 56.67% | 1,683.48 | |
| 120 | 1,393 | 55.83% | 1,217.26 | |
| 118 | 2,369 | 55.08% | 1,884.20 | |
| 118 | 1,259 | 61.86% | 1,839.72 | |
| 116 | 726 | 50.86% | 1,435.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 375
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 120
- Victories
- 55.00%
- Battles survived
- 34.17%
- Hits
- 60.17%
- Damage ratio
- 2.06
- Destruction ratio
- 1.77
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.22
Average score per battle
- 1,544
- 2,401
- 2,381
- Experience
- 701
- Damage caused
- 1,148
- Damage received
- 556
- Damage blocked
- 119
- Damage assisted
- 282
- by spotting
- 253
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.17
- Base capture
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,109
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

4


7
6

3
90
4
13
18
2
2
2
20








Updated
