slyvak's tanks (184)
| 743 | 572 | 42.53% | 317.54 | |
| 709 | 1,211 | 48.38% | 659.40 | |
| 703 | 391 | 42.53% | 470.05 | |
| 539 | 1,385 | 49.17% | 822.62 | |
| 538 | 1,245 | 44.05% | 663.43 | |
| 523 | 1,449 | 49.90% | 939.16 | |
| 521 | 916 | 44.91% | 659.58 | |
| 519 | 816 | 46.05% | 484.33 | |
| 478 | 1,455 | 49.79% | 809.93 | |
| 463 | 782 | 46.00% | 529.69 | |
| 419 | 1,366 | 47.49% | 712.94 | |
| 393 | 1,173 | 42.75% | 526.49 | |
| 386 | 968 | 48.96% | 781.92 | |
| 369 | 862 | 47.97% | 435.69 | |
| 354 | 976 | 42.09% | 517.72 | |
| 349 | 1,501 | 51.86% | 861.29 | |
| 330 | 1,320 | 44.85% | 687.28 | |
| 319 | 354 | 39.50% | 289.99 | |
| 305 | 966 | 42.62% | 378.29 | |
| 264 | 582 | 45.45% | 375.87 | |
| 243 | 2,113 | 53.50% | 1,293.87 | |
| 237 | 1,356 | 43.88% | 845.13 | |
| 236 | 1,181 | 48.73% | 793.30 | |
| 212 | 672 | 47.64% | 542.10 | |
| 212 | 611 | 45.28% | 515.01 | |
| 209 | 323 | 42.58% | 392.99 | |
| 202 | 1,411 | 48.02% | 703.64 | |
| 194 | 500 | 47.94% | 523.40 | |
| 193 | 557 | 47.67% | 247.02 | |
| 190 | 859 | 48.95% | 676.85 | |
| 180 | 1,083 | 46.11% | 492.74 | |
| 176 | 582 | 45.45% | 327.50 | |
| 175 | 443 | 52.57% | 237.85 | |
| 169 | 506 | 57.99% | 431.63 | |
| 166 | 1,294 | 40.36% | 700.43 | |
| 161 | 922 | 37.89% | 523.87 | |
| 157 | 691 | 42.04% | 451.02 | |
| 157 | 663 | 52.23% | 632.22 | |
| 157 | 526 | 45.22% | 629.39 | |
| 156 | 522 | 45.51% | 574.58 | |
| 150 | 419 | 44.67% | 335.48 | |
| 148 | 1,032 | 54.05% | 853.68 | |
| 146 | 1,451 | 44.52% | 857.07 | |
| 145 | 1,171 | 46.21% | 697.69 | |
| 142 | 578 | 44.37% | 245.21 | |
| 142 | 1,509 | 42.25% | 668.26 | |
| 141 | 1,219 | 42.55% | 794.32 | |
| 137 | 459 | 48.91% | 434.85 | |
| 136 | 439 | 48.53% | 359.56 | |
| 136 | 1,061 | 45.59% | 652.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 184
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 349
- Victories
- 51.86%
- Battles survived
- 20.34%
- Hits
- 74.48%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.77
Average score per battle
- 851
- 1,051
- 861
- Experience
- 772
- Damage caused
- 1,501
- Damage received
- 2,565
- Damage blocked
- 1,894
- Damage assisted
- 450
- by spotting
- 403
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 1.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,881
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (26)
4
20
19
5
13
2
39
3
10
24
20
2
15
7
4







Updated
