slyfox99's tanks (404)
| 1,056 | 1,957 | 59.47% | 2,747.47 | |
| 770 | 1,192 | 54.94% | 1,376.51 | |
| 765 | 2,058 | 57.65% | 2,951.81 | |
| 754 | 2,717 | 52.92% | 2,723.34 | |
| 659 | 1,984 | 59.79% | 2,744.50 | |
| 630 | 2,401 | 56.51% | 2,287.98 | |
| 490 | 718 | 51.22% | 800.15 | |
| 405 | 245 | 54.57% | 580.61 | |
| 359 | 1,942 | 60.72% | 2,530.57 | |
| 347 | 880 | 50.72% | 1,276.33 | |
| 347 | 1,793 | 51.30% | 1,782.16 | |
| 295 | 1,221 | 50.17% | 1,021.30 | |
| 290 | 1,593 | 45.86% | 1,474.20 | |
| 284 | 1,928 | 51.41% | 1,473.75 | |
| 267 | 1,722 | 53.93% | 2,665.97 | |
| 266 | 1,928 | 51.50% | 2,357.58 | |
| 227 | 1,252 | 55.95% | 3,087.38 | |
| 223 | 2,241 | 49.78% | 1,949.90 | |
| 222 | 1,090 | 50.00% | 1,096.88 | |
| 219 | 2,844 | 54.34% | 2,779.36 | |
| 218 | 1,314 | 48.62% | 1,316.27 | |
| 218 | 1,021 | 53.67% | 872.28 | |
| 217 | 3,759 | 57.60% | 3,461.70 | |
| 209 | 1,979 | 48.33% | 1,657.68 | |
| 208 | 2,723 | 53.37% | 2,708.09 | |
| 203 | 667 | 54.19% | 688.69 | |
| 202 | 463 | 50.50% | 497.96 | |
| 199 | 365 | 58.79% | 729.70 | |
| 198 | 1,650 | 54.04% | 2,229.17 | |
| 195 | 1,065 | 53.85% | 919.73 | |
| 195 | 512 | 47.18% | 344.83 | |
| 194 | 1,567 | 62.37% | 3,724.53 | |
| 192 | 3,205 | 57.29% | 2,790.05 | |
| 185 | 1,920 | 56.76% | 2,537.74 | |
| 183 | 3,034 | 61.75% | 3,454.39 | |
| 182 | 881 | 52.75% | 1,075.56 | |
| 181 | 2,423 | 59.67% | 2,805.55 | |
| 181 | 2,668 | 54.14% | 2,784.43 | |
| 176 | 1,487 | 49.43% | 1,904.00 | |
| 175 | 755 | 49.71% | 730.88 | |
| 173 | 1,542 | 50.29% | 1,197.22 | |
| 163 | 2,843 | 58.28% | 2,553.28 | |
| 163 | 2,246 | 57.06% | 2,590.15 | |
| 162 | 3,246 | 51.85% | 3,432.91 | |
| 160 | 933 | 48.13% | 1,300.52 | |
| 157 | 910 | 54.14% | 2,109.53 | |
| 153 | 2,080 | 59.48% | 2,836.44 | |
| 153 | 3,131 | 56.21% | 3,165.46 | |
| 152 | 903 | 50.00% | 1,169.25 | |
| 152 | 2,999 | 56.58% | 2,982.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 404
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 199
- Victories
- 58.79%
- Battles survived
- 33.17%
- Hits
- 69.30%
- Damage ratio
- 1.75
- Destruction ratio
- 2.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 1,196
- 1,118
- 730
- Experience
- 305
- Damage caused
- 365
- Damage received
- 209
- Damage blocked
- 79
- Damage assisted
- 62
- by spotting
- 33
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.36
- Base capture
- 1.51
- Base defense
- 0.73
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,951
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
