skrapex's tanks (208)
| 787 | 1,756 | 46.76% | 1,241.60 | |
| 496 | 574 | 43.15% | 293.13 | |
| 446 | 1,356 | 52.69% | 1,531.44 | |
| 396 | 887 | 44.19% | 440.30 | |
| 337 | 912 | 40.36% | 508.98 | |
| 332 | 1,360 | 45.48% | 1,018.16 | |
| 311 | 931 | 55.31% | 1,958.08 | |
| 275 | 1,170 | 55.27% | 1,191.56 | |
| 272 | 1,511 | 45.22% | 990.68 | |
| 263 | 1,524 | 45.25% | 1,255.29 | |
| 263 | 1,312 | 46.39% | 736.56 | |
| 255 | 712 | 45.88% | 560.30 | |
| 254 | 977 | 46.85% | 666.93 | |
| 241 | 652 | 46.47% | 839.98 | |
| 240 | 713 | 49.58% | 496.45 | |
| 240 | 1,502 | 53.33% | 1,668.64 | |
| 228 | 279 | 46.49% | 116.31 | |
| 227 | 919 | 41.41% | 701.36 | |
| 224 | 2,111 | 52.23% | 1,630.73 | |
| 224 | 1,315 | 47.77% | 1,229.18 | |
| 218 | 1,470 | 52.29% | 1,119.83 | |
| 216 | 1,301 | 50.00% | 1,318.08 | |
| 215 | 1,091 | 48.37% | 745.89 | |
| 205 | 137 | 47.80% | 12.41 | |
| 199 | 1,862 | 44.22% | 1,419.53 | |
| 195 | 1,301 | 48.21% | 890.54 | |
| 192 | 1,007 | 45.83% | 797.91 | |
| 168 | 326 | 45.24% | 424.69 | |
| 166 | 587 | 42.17% | 403.87 | |
| 166 | 125 | 42.17% | 10.66 | |
| 163 | 892 | 47.24% | 704.26 | |
| 159 | 933 | 46.54% | 872.51 | |
| 153 | 1,054 | 44.44% | 875.99 | |
| 149 | 1,905 | 58.39% | 1,796.64 | |
| 149 | 1,443 | 58.39% | 1,675.91 | |
| 145 | 1,388 | 50.34% | 1,573.81 | |
| 143 | 1,801 | 48.95% | 1,227.69 | |
| 141 | 1,085 | 50.35% | 1,082.14 | |
| 139 | 1,535 | 53.24% | 1,251.85 | |
| 133 | 1,548 | 47.37% | 1,299.33 | |
| 124 | 551 | 52.42% | 246.23 | |
| 118 | 233 | 52.54% | 281.74 | |
| 115 | 1,101 | 52.17% | 723.05 | |
| 112 | 173 | 52.68% | 50.50 | |
| 111 | 1,573 | 52.25% | 1,721.03 | |
| 107 | 1,021 | 50.47% | 988.58 | |
| 106 | 2,040 | 56.60% | 2,410.49 | |
| 104 | 581 | 47.12% | 435.87 | |
| 102 | 1,044 | 33.33% | 474.15 | |
| 98 | 226 | 45.92% | 387.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 208
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 141
- Victories
- 50.35%
- Battles survived
- 28.37%
- Hits
- 78.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.90
- Destruction ratio
- 0.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 898
- 1,348
- 1,082
- Experience
- 708
- Damage caused
- 1,085
- Damage received
- 1,211
- Damage blocked
- 144
- Damage assisted
- 239
- by spotting
- 188
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,574
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)


5
2
47
17
20
2
2
14






Updated
