skill6ltu's tanks (220)
| 995 | 1,297 | 51.26% | 1,697.61 | |
| 448 | 379 | 45.98% | 516.50 | |
| 378 | 513 | 55.29% | 841.78 | |
| 340 | 972 | 58.82% | 1,582.75 | |
| 303 | 449 | 44.55% | 534.05 | |
| 303 | 1,782 | 58.42% | 2,079.62 | |
| 285 | 825 | 49.82% | 828.64 | |
| 266 | 2,161 | 62.41% | 3,147.15 | |
| 255 | 341 | 46.67% | 506.69 | |
| 248 | 1,932 | 53.23% | 2,280.44 | |
| 233 | 1,315 | 57.51% | 1,750.22 | |
| 232 | 1,143 | 52.59% | 1,236.81 | |
| 232 | 1,710 | 59.05% | 2,349.75 | |
| 213 | 2,370 | 56.34% | 2,788.61 | |
| 196 | 298 | 51.53% | 424.89 | |
| 192 | 1,015 | 56.25% | 1,140.28 | |
| 189 | 416 | 47.62% | 452.92 | |
| 189 | 809 | 52.38% | 1,413.47 | |
| 183 | 1,215 | 55.74% | 1,258.35 | |
| 178 | 545 | 44.94% | 669.75 | |
| 174 | 412 | 54.02% | 404.07 | |
| 171 | 1,733 | 59.65% | 2,055.00 | |
| 167 | 2,249 | 58.08% | 2,937.80 | |
| 162 | 484 | 50.00% | 657.26 | |
| 162 | 2,582 | 64.81% | 2,875.21 | |
| 155 | 2,744 | 58.71% | 3,292.57 | |
| 150 | 2,451 | 54.67% | 2,668.49 | |
| 142 | 640 | 49.30% | 766.86 | |
| 142 | 417 | 46.48% | 732.99 | |
| 138 | 2,283 | 55.80% | 2,425.29 | |
| 136 | 2,290 | 55.15% | 2,079.67 | |
| 133 | 462 | 45.86% | 666.65 | |
| 133 | 856 | 57.89% | 1,102.79 | |
| 115 | 409 | 47.83% | 516.36 | |
| 114 | 514 | 62.28% | 1,634.79 | |
| 113 | 931 | 61.06% | 1,992.17 | |
| 112 | 1,245 | 58.04% | 1,996.89 | |
| 106 | 380 | 50.00% | 421.66 | |
| 105 | 1,927 | 54.29% | 2,608.19 | |
| 104 | 777 | 58.65% | 1,276.50 | |
| 103 | 1,122 | 59.22% | 3,311.51 | |
| 99 | 172 | 47.47% | 164.32 | |
| 96 | 756 | 62.50% | 2,251.66 | |
| 95 | 1,915 | 56.84% | 2,375.43 | |
| 95 | 1,780 | 61.05% | 2,495.06 | |
| 94 | 306 | 43.62% | 433.28 | |
| 93 | 965 | 54.84% | 1,764.10 | |
| 90 | 1,485 | 52.22% | 1,328.32 | |
| 90 | 1,671 | 56.67% | 2,273.14 | |
| 88 | 805 | 63.64% | 1,182.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 220
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 213
- Victories
- 56.34%
- Battles survived
- 41.31%
- Hits
- 79.20%
- Damage ratio
- 1.64
- Destruction ratio
- 2.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 1,761
- 2,673
- 2,789
- Experience
- 848
- Damage caused
- 2,370
- Damage received
- 1,446
- Damage blocked
- 708
- Damage assisted
- 687
- by spotting
- 492
- by tracking
- 195
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.51
- Base capture
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,081
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
10
12
3
31
19
6
3
133
4
10
34
2
6


9
4
75
4







Updated