simonCZ_'s tanks (525)
| 860 | 1,830 | 52.91% | 2,214.26 | |
| 667 | 645 | 47.23% | 1,059.34 | |
| 609 | 954 | 52.87% | 1,748.98 | |
| 560 | 1,414 | 49.64% | 1,617.28 | |
| 546 | 925 | 54.40% | 1,633.69 | |
| 540 | 1,165 | 53.52% | 2,015.08 | |
| 528 | 1,730 | 59.66% | 2,045.58 | |
| 483 | 825 | 52.38% | 1,226.57 | |
| 478 | 816 | 47.91% | 1,034.04 | |
| 438 | 228 | 45.43% | 385.02 | |
| 428 | 514 | 46.96% | 645.29 | |
| 422 | 1,595 | 54.98% | 2,622.16 | |
| 383 | 979 | 45.95% | 826.28 | |
| 375 | 811 | 49.60% | 884.95 | |
| 367 | 1,051 | 54.22% | 1,206.70 | |
| 367 | 518 | 48.77% | 816.18 | |
| 364 | 161 | 46.98% | 293.22 | |
| 364 | 2,282 | 50.55% | 2,283.41 | |
| 357 | 1,434 | 57.14% | 2,046.27 | |
| 346 | 1,030 | 55.78% | 1,354.77 | |
| 320 | 751 | 53.75% | 1,431.49 | |
| 304 | 605 | 42.76% | 567.98 | |
| 291 | 1,480 | 50.86% | 1,862.08 | |
| 289 | 534 | 42.91% | 880.41 | |
| 276 | 1,468 | 53.26% | 1,645.71 | |
| 267 | 698 | 52.43% | 1,158.06 | |
| 263 | 564 | 60.84% | 1,300.62 | |
| 255 | 313 | 40.78% | 349.34 | |
| 252 | 989 | 53.17% | 2,032.47 | |
| 251 | 2,066 | 51.79% | 2,173.68 | |
| 239 | 509 | 48.12% | 1,155.04 | |
| 239 | 914 | 54.81% | 1,737.19 | |
| 237 | 1,680 | 54.85% | 2,134.02 | |
| 237 | 1,631 | 56.54% | 1,961.43 | |
| 230 | 405 | 48.26% | 631.42 | |
| 227 | 2,632 | 59.47% | 2,304.14 | |
| 215 | 2,980 | 56.74% | 2,639.96 | |
| 214 | 353 | 48.60% | 650.90 | |
| 209 | 1,838 | 50.72% | 2,508.56 | |
| 205 | 1,606 | 56.10% | 1,870.87 | |
| 202 | 168 | 54.46% | 215.38 | |
| 202 | 1,357 | 52.48% | 1,626.70 | |
| 199 | 290 | 44.72% | 412.27 | |
| 197 | 1,100 | 47.21% | 1,333.14 | |
| 196 | 1,179 | 57.65% | 1,990.42 | |
| 190 | 427 | 50.00% | 486.39 | |
| 189 | 534 | 47.09% | 686.15 | |
| 188 | 800 | 52.13% | 1,713.16 | |
| 183 | 506 | 53.55% | 1,284.82 | |
| 177 | 2,799 | 53.11% | 2,544.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 525
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 560
- Victories
- 49.64%
- Battles survived
- 17.86%
- Hits
- 76.39%
- Damage ratio
- 1.22
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,249
- 1,643
- 1,617
- Experience
- 799
- Damage caused
- 1,414
- Damage received
- 1,163
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 653
- by spotting
- 601
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 2.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,286
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (30)
3
15
7
6
2
25
21
5
282
4
26
35
7
2
4
3
7
2
71
6







2Updated
