sikoho17_2016's tanks (64)
| 145 | 732 | 44.83% | 325.13 | |
| 98 | 260 | 39.80% | 104.16 | |
| 78 | 311 | 47.44% | 74.69 | |
| 49 | 874 | 34.69% | 377.96 | |
| 35 | 136 | 40.00% | 41.24 | |
| 34 | 220 | 38.24% | 34.82 | |
| 32 | 227 | 34.38% | 102.15 | |
| 29 | 126 | 44.83% | 53.97 | |
| 28 | 406 | 28.57% | 398.39 | |
| 23 | 279 | 34.78% | 350.34 | |
| 22 | 323 | 54.55% | 512.34 | |
| 21 | 363 | 47.62% | 86.13 | |
| 21 | 113 | 19.05% | 67.57 | |
| 21 | 564 | 52.38% | 191.83 | |
| 20 | 415 | 35.00% | 278.84 | |
| 20 | 498 | 60.00% | 436.40 | |
| 15 | 349 | 60.00% | 245.37 | |
| 15 | 905 | 40.00% | 570.37 | |
| 14 | 301 | 71.43% | 436.28 | |
| 13 | 357 | 69.23% | 244.29 | |
| 11 | 184 | 27.27% | 136.81 | |
| 9 | 51 | 66.67% | 4.86 | |
| 8 | 87 | 62.50% | 142.25 | |
| 7 | 115 | 28.57% | 13.46 | |
| 7 | 232 | 71.43% | 268.33 | |
| 7 | 89 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 502 | 16.67% | 1,439.42 | |
| 6 | 110 | 66.67% | 90.25 | |
| 6 | 109 | 0.00% | 11.76 | |
| 5 | 62 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 146 | 20.00% | 82.98 | |
| 4 | 32 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 308 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 303 | 100.00% | 460.45 | |
| 3 | 87 | 100.00% | 1.10 | |
| 3 | 234 | 33.33% | 189.33 | |
| 3 | 62 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 57 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 220 | 50.00% | 371.58 | |
| 2 | 79 | 0.00% | 46.03 | |
| 2 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 211 | 50.00% | 311.95 | |
| 2 | 16 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 27 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 90 | 0.00% | 53.68 | |
| 2 | 89 | 100.00% | 102.02 | |
| 2 | 72 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 191 | 50.00% | 324.96 | |
| 2 | 308 | 50.00% | 267.69 | |
| 2 | 485 | 50.00% | 585.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 64
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- -238
- 191
- 46
- Experience
- 74
- Damage caused
- 79
- Damage assisted
- 71
- by spotting
- 71
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
6Updated