sigma_375's tanks (207)
| 1,165 | 673 | 49.01% | 1,741.85 | |
| 1,064 | 1,821 | 53.48% | 1,951.33 | |
| 731 | 972 | 48.70% | 1,258.68 | |
| 411 | 1,583 | 44.28% | 1,346.09 | |
| 386 | 1,724 | 51.04% | 1,860.31 | |
| 334 | 1,191 | 52.40% | 1,814.45 | |
| 323 | 1,442 | 49.54% | 1,439.35 | |
| 309 | 1,149 | 48.54% | 677.99 | |
| 305 | 954 | 55.08% | 2,942.37 | |
| 299 | 1,665 | 49.50% | 1,241.11 | |
| 294 | 2,236 | 50.68% | 1,828.09 | |
| 265 | 691 | 44.53% | 1,186.28 | |
| 243 | 1,889 | 52.67% | 1,112.55 | |
| 235 | 922 | 48.09% | 580.95 | |
| 231 | 1,024 | 58.44% | 2,180.25 | |
| 222 | 660 | 54.95% | 441.25 | |
| 220 | 1,441 | 53.18% | 1,536.43 | |
| 220 | 1,141 | 49.55% | 1,129.99 | |
| 216 | 1,086 | 51.85% | 1,138.09 | |
| 211 | 1,525 | 47.39% | 1,462.64 | |
| 206 | 2,527 | 54.37% | 2,262.69 | |
| 194 | 1,040 | 54.64% | 1,294.27 | |
| 192 | 541 | 46.88% | 1,065.65 | |
| 186 | 1,492 | 56.45% | 3,003.22 | |
| 179 | 1,336 | 46.93% | 949.63 | |
| 177 | 1,422 | 50.85% | 1,651.30 | |
| 176 | 1,451 | 50.57% | 901.39 | |
| 168 | 1,104 | 47.62% | 976.39 | |
| 163 | 1,310 | 55.83% | 2,923.95 | |
| 161 | 742 | 45.96% | 1,340.38 | |
| 155 | 2,195 | 49.03% | 2,199.02 | |
| 153 | 1,148 | 56.86% | 809.49 | |
| 153 | 1,388 | 54.90% | 1,390.97 | |
| 147 | 2,021 | 57.82% | 2,352.87 | |
| 146 | 742 | 50.68% | 1,622.12 | |
| 144 | 2,008 | 50.00% | 1,258.51 | |
| 141 | 1,989 | 48.94% | 1,563.23 | |
| 139 | 1,582 | 49.64% | 1,034.00 | |
| 138 | 1,586 | 57.25% | 1,013.73 | |
| 137 | 2,157 | 47.45% | 1,529.32 | |
| 135 | 2,149 | 52.59% | 2,073.23 | |
| 133 | 1,188 | 52.63% | 1,383.98 | |
| 131 | 1,106 | 44.27% | 977.43 | |
| 130 | 1,203 | 50.77% | 2,064.64 | |
| 125 | 371 | 47.20% | 463.14 | |
| 124 | 1,477 | 58.87% | 3,041.83 | |
| 119 | 1,428 | 52.94% | 1,569.28 | |
| 118 | 1,922 | 54.24% | 2,081.61 | |
| 115 | 416 | 45.22% | 227.81 | |
| 114 | 396 | 53.51% | 426.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 207
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 206
- Victories
- 54.37%
- Battles survived
- 34.47%
- Hits
- 64.82%
- Damage ratio
- 1.57
- Destruction ratio
- 1.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.26
Average score per battle
- 1,398
- 1,981
- 2,263
- Experience
- 795
- Damage caused
- 2,527
- Damage received
- 1,607
- Damage blocked
- 405
- Damage assisted
- 363
- by spotting
- 294
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.15
- Base capture
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 0.67
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,680
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
4
5
2
4
14
9
3
130
5
14
16
2
7
3
9
7
2







Updated
