shago_84's tanks (471)
| 3,649 | 762 | 42.78% | 518.30 | |
| 2,673 | 966 | 44.74% | 726.80 | |
| 1,753 | 708 | 40.96% | 649.63 | |
| 1,672 | 338 | 47.13% | 311.75 | |
| 1,293 | 778 | 44.55% | 675.62 | |
| 1,218 | 722 | 45.24% | 571.83 | |
| 1,217 | 1,125 | 45.69% | 649.67 | |
| 1,159 | 566 | 44.18% | 463.37 | |
| 865 | 272 | 41.62% | 261.17 | |
| 774 | 795 | 44.19% | 638.22 | |
| 755 | 1,006 | 42.38% | 549.96 | |
| 733 | 1,220 | 38.74% | 711.93 | |
| 688 | 196 | 46.95% | 247.31 | |
| 659 | 918 | 46.43% | 878.62 | |
| 625 | 200 | 46.56% | 197.18 | |
| 621 | 644 | 48.15% | 780.68 | |
| 592 | 479 | 41.89% | 304.37 | |
| 575 | 769 | 40.87% | 602.84 | |
| 572 | 550 | 42.83% | 281.50 | |
| 554 | 505 | 46.21% | 409.44 | |
| 548 | 1,176 | 43.61% | 680.51 | |
| 512 | 794 | 45.70% | 571.75 | |
| 507 | 440 | 43.20% | 329.55 | |
| 505 | 475 | 34.85% | 303.66 | |
| 487 | 724 | 45.17% | 408.93 | |
| 464 | 500 | 43.53% | 375.40 | |
| 425 | 280 | 43.76% | 196.00 | |
| 386 | 921 | 44.04% | 620.91 | |
| 370 | 677 | 46.76% | 422.42 | |
| 369 | 441 | 44.99% | 393.28 | |
| 368 | 234 | 37.50% | 123.92 | |
| 344 | 349 | 47.09% | 446.49 | |
| 342 | 545 | 44.74% | 331.01 | |
| 339 | 511 | 48.08% | 376.69 | |
| 332 | 1,014 | 40.96% | 504.60 | |
| 302 | 776 | 47.35% | 552.01 | |
| 299 | 305 | 39.46% | 235.58 | |
| 295 | 227 | 50.17% | 323.51 | |
| 292 | 269 | 47.26% | 185.37 | |
| 290 | 1,340 | 47.93% | 806.99 | |
| 282 | 400 | 42.55% | 372.06 | |
| 279 | 391 | 42.65% | 403.04 | |
| 270 | 800 | 40.00% | 405.96 | |
| 265 | 769 | 41.13% | 402.87 | |
| 265 | 1,382 | 49.81% | 912.60 | |
| 264 | 1,446 | 51.14% | 1,300.98 | |
| 253 | 737 | 44.66% | 510.18 | |
| 251 | 894 | 49.80% | 866.14 | |
| 249 | 733 | 38.55% | 351.41 | |
| 241 | 721 | 46.06% | 618.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 471
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 264
- Victories
- 51.14%
- Battles survived
- 18.18%
- Hits
- 77.31%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 1,015
- 1,271
- 1,301
- Experience
- 745
- Damage caused
- 1,446
- Damage received
- 1,676
- Damage blocked
- 646
- Damage assisted
- 581
- by spotting
- 511
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 1.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,712
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

4

2
17
9
3
3
92
3
16
36

11
5
33
4









Updated
