shabolda69's tanks (81)
| 500 | 751 | 46.60% | 394.67 | |
| 395 | 656 | 48.10% | 348.74 | |
| 304 | 607 | 49.01% | 353.03 | |
| 247 | 917 | 44.94% | 561.10 | |
| 231 | 586 | 52.81% | 401.58 | |
| 159 | 596 | 50.31% | 271.98 | |
| 145 | 860 | 39.31% | 482.03 | |
| 140 | 144 | 47.86% | 143.02 | |
| 103 | 341 | 48.54% | 230.68 | |
| 102 | 254 | 39.22% | 165.81 | |
| 102 | 341 | 41.18% | 261.10 | |
| 100 | 795 | 54.00% | 575.06 | |
| 95 | 113 | 28.42% | 57.90 | |
| 93 | 498 | 45.16% | 319.40 | |
| 92 | 114 | 38.04% | 12.09 | |
| 82 | 144 | 30.49% | 113.82 | |
| 79 | 175 | 41.77% | 48.48 | |
| 78 | 351 | 50.00% | 476.37 | |
| 78 | 199 | 35.90% | 178.39 | |
| 75 | 239 | 46.67% | 119.44 | |
| 75 | 437 | 38.67% | 517.24 | |
| 70 | 135 | 31.43% | 44.64 | |
| 65 | 529 | 58.46% | 270.09 | |
| 64 | 184 | 51.56% | 69.57 | |
| 62 | 312 | 46.77% | 356.26 | |
| 60 | 114 | 30.00% | 13.45 | |
| 60 | 552 | 46.67% | 449.54 | |
| 60 | 204 | 48.33% | 237.74 | |
| 57 | 229 | 47.37% | 239.49 | |
| 57 | 136 | 35.09% | 36.75 | |
| 52 | 87 | 63.46% | 25.29 | |
| 49 | 72 | 40.82% | 2.18 | |
| 48 | 48 | 45.83% | 14.11 | |
| 48 | 229 | 56.25% | 115.94 | |
| 45 | 159 | 42.22% | 51.76 | |
| 45 | 300 | 33.33% | 346.43 | |
| 42 | 411 | 40.48% | 288.73 | |
| 41 | 205 | 56.10% | 191.49 | |
| 38 | 83 | 44.74% | 26.44 | |
| 37 | 141 | 43.24% | 56.94 | |
| 35 | 350 | 40.00% | 104.07 | |
| 35 | 175 | 25.71% | 67.75 | |
| 34 | 129 | 35.29% | 21.30 | |
| 31 | 387 | 45.16% | 411.06 | |
| 30 | 425 | 50.00% | 364.50 | |
| 27 | 182 | 44.44% | 249.35 | |
| 27 | 62 | 44.44% | 5.56 | |
| 26 | 104 | 46.15% | 6.03 | |
| 26 | 109 | 42.31% | 12.32 | |
| 24 | 834 | 37.50% | 197.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 81
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 82
- Victories
- 30.49%
- Battles survived
- 4.88%
- Hits
- 63.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.26
- Destruction ratio
- 0.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 274
- 31
- 114
- Experience
- 176
- Damage caused
- 144
- Damage received
- 557
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 163
- by spotting
- 161
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 2.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base capture
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 756
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
2
12
17



Updated
