serios1993
Joined Jan 2020·Last battle about 7 hours ago·Updated
[WTUC] Welcome To Ukraine Сuka
Personnel Officer · joined Jul 20, 2025

serios1993's tanks (313)
| 953 | 857 | 43.65% | 563.43 | |
| 509 | 559 | 46.95% | 698.63 | |
| 503 | 1,151 | 47.71% | 991.72 | |
| 492 | 1,279 | 47.97% | 953.28 | |
| 481 | 967 | 45.53% | 807.51 | |
| 454 | 461 | 44.93% | 803.14 | |
| 361 | 1,106 | 43.77% | 651.48 | |
| 359 | 1,068 | 47.35% | 945.38 | |
| 268 | 486 | 50.00% | 734.46 | |
| 266 | 282 | 45.49% | 180.96 | |
| 256 | 1,396 | 41.80% | 610.74 | |
| 256 | 799 | 42.58% | 310.66 | |
| 242 | 899 | 46.69% | 772.27 | |
| 233 | 558 | 37.34% | 380.30 | |
| 225 | 1,179 | 44.44% | 791.23 | |
| 223 | 636 | 45.74% | 393.46 | |
| 213 | 1,383 | 44.60% | 750.18 | |
| 212 | 684 | 49.06% | 884.34 | |
| 204 | 1,295 | 45.59% | 1,162.94 | |
| 195 | 1,439 | 41.54% | 765.67 | |
| 193 | 1,117 | 40.41% | 923.08 | |
| 183 | 859 | 42.08% | 734.75 | |
| 183 | 1,249 | 49.73% | 1,316.21 | |
| 182 | 796 | 47.25% | 403.41 | |
| 179 | 1,201 | 46.93% | 786.22 | |
| 174 | 862 | 48.28% | 640.14 | |
| 171 | 1,441 | 46.78% | 1,054.43 | |
| 167 | 654 | 50.30% | 435.71 | |
| 165 | 399 | 39.39% | 381.62 | |
| 161 | 499 | 44.10% | 220.35 | |
| 161 | 1,072 | 42.86% | 709.15 | |
| 160 | 1,619 | 49.38% | 1,024.19 | |
| 159 | 1,314 | 40.88% | 938.00 | |
| 156 | 1,180 | 39.10% | 887.29 | |
| 150 | 360 | 46.00% | 366.60 | |
| 149 | 1,272 | 40.27% | 858.95 | |
| 149 | 1,357 | 46.98% | 1,079.72 | |
| 149 | 1,327 | 42.95% | 930.72 | |
| 148 | 579 | 39.19% | 309.98 | |
| 148 | 1,275 | 47.30% | 660.65 | |
| 146 | 713 | 50.00% | 702.64 | |
| 140 | 307 | 50.00% | 179.00 | |
| 138 | 912 | 46.38% | 609.79 | |
| 137 | 722 | 48.91% | 594.54 | |
| 131 | 1,097 | 54.96% | 706.41 | |
| 131 | 1,744 | 42.75% | 934.86 | |
| 130 | 958 | 53.85% | 655.90 | |
| 128 | 1,155 | 43.75% | 793.11 | |
| 128 | 1,291 | 41.41% | 827.96 | |
| 121 | 1,775 | 47.93% | 1,069.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 313
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 149
- Victories
- 46.98%
- Battles survived
- 14.77%
- Hits
- 71.91%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 827
- 1,076
- 1,080
- Experience
- 657
- Damage caused
- 1,357
- Damage received
- 1,715
- Damage blocked
- 756
- Damage assisted
- 520
- by spotting
- 426
- by tracking
- 94
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 1.22
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,868
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated