sensorq's tanks (440)
| 1,845 | 1,049 | 47.64% | 872.41 | |
| 1,699 | 704 | 48.73% | 642.29 | |
| 1,501 | 1,029 | 45.70% | 836.17 | |
| 1,149 | 1,275 | 45.95% | 870.66 | |
| 766 | 877 | 47.65% | 752.01 | |
| 570 | 610 | 46.32% | 635.84 | |
| 566 | 1,315 | 45.05% | 768.42 | |
| 534 | 1,487 | 46.82% | 911.34 | |
| 523 | 541 | 46.85% | 474.12 | |
| 454 | 949 | 53.96% | 816.34 | |
| 442 | 578 | 51.36% | 632.45 | |
| 424 | 826 | 47.64% | 603.68 | |
| 406 | 861 | 43.84% | 707.78 | |
| 389 | 326 | 48.07% | 366.51 | |
| 382 | 519 | 49.21% | 596.00 | |
| 369 | 577 | 46.61% | 398.67 | |
| 359 | 1,127 | 44.57% | 717.05 | |
| 348 | 1,397 | 43.10% | 842.43 | |
| 346 | 966 | 50.29% | 595.89 | |
| 344 | 1,377 | 49.71% | 1,059.76 | |
| 339 | 1,345 | 44.84% | 790.84 | |
| 329 | 614 | 45.59% | 693.95 | |
| 323 | 1,049 | 47.06% | 745.51 | |
| 323 | 1,088 | 48.30% | 912.30 | |
| 322 | 1,000 | 45.65% | 845.11 | |
| 320 | 1,341 | 46.56% | 750.17 | |
| 316 | 601 | 47.47% | 410.22 | |
| 315 | 824 | 43.17% | 611.02 | |
| 310 | 1,308 | 51.29% | 765.50 | |
| 310 | 671 | 47.10% | 803.71 | |
| 299 | 830 | 40.80% | 635.80 | |
| 298 | 388 | 47.32% | 702.71 | |
| 287 | 710 | 42.51% | 424.26 | |
| 285 | 1,066 | 42.11% | 692.75 | |
| 281 | 858 | 46.98% | 670.07 | |
| 276 | 1,536 | 47.83% | 877.66 | |
| 274 | 654 | 45.26% | 535.19 | |
| 272 | 1,394 | 45.96% | 909.74 | |
| 251 | 1,402 | 47.81% | 851.55 | |
| 241 | 1,428 | 50.62% | 789.68 | |
| 238 | 673 | 47.90% | 568.14 | |
| 238 | 1,023 | 40.34% | 517.23 | |
| 237 | 739 | 45.57% | 608.23 | |
| 236 | 1,363 | 41.95% | 652.68 | |
| 235 | 1,463 | 48.09% | 981.52 | |
| 232 | 548 | 48.71% | 624.12 | |
| 229 | 1,070 | 46.72% | 627.12 | |
| 228 | 1,277 | 48.25% | 702.90 | |
| 225 | 1,163 | 41.78% | 653.20 | |
| 225 | 597 | 53.33% | 489.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 440
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 237
- Victories
- 45.57%
- Battles survived
- 35.44%
- Hits
- 69.55%
- Damage ratio
- 0.65
- Destruction ratio
- 0.78
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 592
- 636
- 608
- Experience
- 526
- Damage caused
- 739
- Damage received
- 1,132
- Damage blocked
- 546
- Damage assisted
- 343
- by spotting
- 272
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 1.02
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,492
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
