senchous_35's tanks (62)
| 143 | 462 | 41.26% | 435.39 | |
| 132 | 949 | 42.42% | 495.60 | |
| 117 | 284 | 37.61% | 39.92 | |
| 101 | 595 | 44.55% | 353.69 | |
| 83 | 624 | 45.78% | 639.73 | |
| 69 | 629 | 34.78% | 139.49 | |
| 63 | 708 | 44.44% | 536.08 | |
| 57 | 553 | 43.86% | 734.34 | |
| 52 | 369 | 48.08% | 280.38 | |
| 47 | 807 | 53.19% | 726.99 | |
| 46 | 676 | 41.30% | 464.02 | |
| 42 | 319 | 45.24% | 97.07 | |
| 33 | 624 | 54.55% | 652.21 | |
| 28 | 721 | 32.14% | 310.43 | |
| 25 | 434 | 48.00% | 643.14 | |
| 24 | 778 | 41.67% | 204.64 | |
| 22 | 529 | 45.45% | 250.48 | |
| 21 | 356 | 42.86% | 325.51 | |
| 20 | 688 | 60.00% | 1,405.64 | |
| 20 | 459 | 40.00% | 219.65 | |
| 19 | 415 | 21.05% | 756.08 | |
| 16 | 283 | 18.75% | 171.38 | |
| 14 | 253 | 57.14% | 159.99 | |
| 14 | 521 | 35.71% | 261.89 | |
| 14 | 415 | 50.00% | 839.69 | |
| 14 | 226 | 35.71% | 147.31 | |
| 13 | 616 | 53.85% | 1,363.48 | |
| 13 | 467 | 30.77% | 934.88 | |
| 12 | 437 | 66.67% | 687.94 | |
| 10 | 272 | 40.00% | 263.73 | |
| 9 | 293 | 44.44% | 360.26 | |
| 8 | 629 | 62.50% | 343.24 | |
| 7 | 213 | 42.86% | 116.67 | |
| 6 | 128 | 50.00% | 148.02 | |
| 5 | 283 | 80.00% | 409.63 | |
| 5 | 409 | 60.00% | 1,327.94 | |
| 5 | 195 | 20.00% | 77.47 | |
| 4 | 277 | 25.00% | 542.53 | |
| 4 | 213 | 50.00% | 101.99 | |
| 4 | 376 | 50.00% | 706.32 | |
| 3 | 288 | 100.00% | 366.80 | |
| 3 | 175 | 66.67% | 193.40 | |
| 3 | 536 | 33.33% | 1,353.34 | |
| 3 | 138 | 0.00% | 31.47 | |
| 3 | 547 | 66.67% | 1,642.84 | |
| 3 | 145 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 169 | 50.00% | 235.92 | |
| 2 | 280 | 50.00% | 374.09 | |
| 2 | 913 | 100.00% | 3,078.64 | |
| 2 | 261 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 18.75%
- Battles survived
- 12.50%
- Hits
- 16.04%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 0.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
- Number of stuns
- 44
Average score per battle
- 14
- 160
- 171
- Experience
- 201
- Damage caused
- 283
- Damage received
- 263
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Number of stuns
- 2.75
- Damage assisted
- 118
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 30
- by stunning
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.06
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 591
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Awards (1)
5Updated
