segobi's tanks (360)
| 1,767 | 3,031 | 60.95% | 3,324.52 | |
| 994 | 2,853 | 59.66% | 2,964.71 | |
| 954 | 1,616 | 59.43% | 2,342.12 | |
| 831 | 3,178 | 55.11% | 2,830.35 | |
| 782 | 1,737 | 62.02% | 2,273.50 | |
| 773 | 2,909 | 57.31% | 2,860.53 | |
| 658 | 2,014 | 61.40% | 2,877.99 | |
| 601 | 2,673 | 62.23% | 2,602.23 | |
| 591 | 2,977 | 57.19% | 3,138.30 | |
| 568 | 3,322 | 60.04% | 3,105.57 | |
| 563 | 2,810 | 58.44% | 2,857.49 | |
| 556 | 3,143 | 63.85% | 2,957.12 | |
| 474 | 3,314 | 60.55% | 3,028.86 | |
| 460 | 3,103 | 56.74% | 3,367.87 | |
| 444 | 2,239 | 60.81% | 3,331.43 | |
| 407 | 1,683 | 59.21% | 2,399.50 | |
| 382 | 3,041 | 62.83% | 3,293.48 | |
| 365 | 4,012 | 66.03% | 4,123.89 | |
| 348 | 1,972 | 62.93% | 2,844.03 | |
| 338 | 2,471 | 53.85% | 2,590.35 | |
| 301 | 1,598 | 59.80% | 2,977.71 | |
| 299 | 1,655 | 54.85% | 2,679.88 | |
| 291 | 2,238 | 60.14% | 2,653.31 | |
| 278 | 2,516 | 60.43% | 2,958.48 | |
| 276 | 1,655 | 61.96% | 2,676.80 | |
| 265 | 2,049 | 66.42% | 3,053.24 | |
| 262 | 2,551 | 62.98% | 2,856.12 | |
| 260 | 2,243 | 63.08% | 2,540.71 | |
| 256 | 2,843 | 64.84% | 3,545.19 | |
| 251 | 2,914 | 61.35% | 3,202.49 | |
| 247 | 2,142 | 57.49% | 3,083.74 | |
| 237 | 1,368 | 60.34% | 2,781.83 | |
| 235 | 2,773 | 61.28% | 2,742.14 | |
| 233 | 2,935 | 52.79% | 3,107.45 | |
| 233 | 1,033 | 62.23% | 2,911.98 | |
| 229 | 2,074 | 66.81% | 3,120.31 | |
| 224 | 1,728 | 60.71% | 2,354.93 | |
| 223 | 2,418 | 68.61% | 2,815.08 | |
| 208 | 1,751 | 62.02% | 2,450.07 | |
| 208 | 1,903 | 67.31% | 2,902.03 | |
| 204 | 1,725 | 63.24% | 2,401.60 | |
| 203 | 1,989 | 59.11% | 2,879.19 | |
| 197 | 2,383 | 59.39% | 2,686.70 | |
| 197 | 2,535 | 68.53% | 3,202.19 | |
| 193 | 4,477 | 72.02% | 4,844.47 | |
| 190 | 2,709 | 51.58% | 2,699.52 | |
| 189 | 2,604 | 66.67% | 2,716.59 | |
| 188 | 1,435 | 45.21% | 1,880.90 | |
| 178 | 1,573 | 46.63% | 1,138.28 | |
| 177 | 2,727 | 59.32% | 2,448.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 360
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 190
- Victories
- 51.58%
- Battles survived
- 34.74%
- Hits
- 79.77%
- Damage ratio
- 1.68
- Destruction ratio
- 2.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 1,887
- 3,039
- 2,700
- Experience
- 922
- Damage caused
- 2,709
- Damage received
- 1,612
- Damage blocked
- 559
- Damage assisted
- 707
- by spotting
- 596
- by tracking
- 111
- Enemies spotted
- 1.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.63
- Base capture
- 0.29
- Base defense
- 1.99
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,073
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (38)
3
10
22
2
3
29
19
2
3
138
4
24
53
2



4
4
46

4









8
15
16
Updated
