sedoj66's tanks (144)
| 1,749 | 448 | 49.51% | 472.31 | |
| 1,475 | 691 | 52.27% | 787.02 | |
| 1,071 | 1,066 | 47.43% | 889.06 | |
| 1,033 | 835 | 52.86% | 694.60 | |
| 765 | 445 | 49.93% | 783.82 | |
| 763 | 1,060 | 42.73% | 612.33 | |
| 585 | 381 | 47.35% | 335.44 | |
| 489 | 156 | 49.28% | 1,036.53 | |
| 453 | 473 | 46.36% | 633.61 | |
| 425 | 462 | 46.59% | 355.99 | |
| 360 | 746 | 46.67% | 510.94 | |
| 263 | 91 | 51.71% | 28.75 | |
| 259 | 403 | 47.49% | 1,493.53 | |
| 198 | 296 | 47.98% | 357.75 | |
| 193 | 147 | 45.08% | 39.53 | |
| 185 | 151 | 55.14% | 75.97 | |
| 163 | 170 | 52.15% | 354.93 | |
| 134 | 360 | 41.79% | 251.38 | |
| 116 | 756 | 36.21% | 207.92 | |
| 116 | 510 | 44.83% | 355.78 | |
| 112 | 84 | 49.11% | 30.41 | |
| 105 | 352 | 43.81% | 241.38 | |
| 103 | 905 | 40.78% | 512.41 | |
| 101 | 94 | 47.52% | 41.27 | |
| 89 | 285 | 47.19% | 86.43 | |
| 80 | 79 | 52.50% | 13.78 | |
| 72 | 183 | 37.50% | 44.49 | |
| 72 | 720 | 47.22% | 376.13 | |
| 69 | 329 | 52.17% | 225.71 | |
| 66 | 85 | 50.00% | 13.70 | |
| 63 | 238 | 50.79% | 146.32 | |
| 62 | 499 | 51.61% | 322.66 | |
| 60 | 154 | 46.67% | 212.92 | |
| 56 | 62 | 46.43% | 5.18 | |
| 56 | 436 | 28.57% | 245.49 | |
| 55 | 679 | 49.09% | 435.86 | |
| 52 | 55 | 42.31% | 2.08 | |
| 52 | 503 | 42.31% | 205.62 | |
| 51 | 499 | 41.18% | 259.28 | |
| 50 | 289 | 32.00% | 222.44 | |
| 48 | 188 | 45.83% | 359.45 | |
| 44 | 47 | 47.73% | 3.41 | |
| 44 | 40 | 45.45% | 4.36 | |
| 41 | 638 | 41.46% | 237.15 | |
| 40 | 339 | 47.50% | 1,321.74 | |
| 39 | 35 | 56.41% | 0.00 | |
| 35 | 107 | 40.00% | 11.16 | |
| 35 | 423 | 34.29% | 219.00 | |
| 34 | 41 | 41.18% | 2.08 | |
| 34 | 708 | 50.00% | 175.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 144
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 56
- Victories
- 28.57%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 73.85%
- Damage ratio
- 0.29
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 171
- 185
- 245
- Experience
- 303
- Damage caused
- 436
- Damage received
- 1,497
- Damage blocked
- 481
- Damage assisted
- 354
- by spotting
- 302
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 720
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


8
20





Updated