sebek56's tanks (58)
| 181 | 102 | 45.86% | 14.67 | |
| 144 | 223 | 40.97% | 144.87 | |
| 98 | 55 | 48.98% | 19.16 | |
| 67 | 40 | 46.27% | 14.19 | |
| 66 | 45 | 42.42% | 8.09 | |
| 66 | 45 | 48.48% | 8.06 | |
| 56 | 39 | 46.43% | 2.27 | |
| 54 | 157 | 57.41% | 225.63 | |
| 53 | 215 | 58.49% | 235.14 | |
| 51 | 77 | 45.10% | 266.80 | |
| 49 | 149 | 46.94% | 5.25 | |
| 45 | 33 | 37.78% | 0.95 | |
| 43 | 63 | 51.16% | 30.37 | |
| 40 | 175 | 40.00% | 173.68 | |
| 39 | 295 | 51.28% | 237.22 | |
| 38 | 90 | 63.16% | 42.67 | |
| 38 | 76 | 52.63% | 6.99 | |
| 37 | 54 | 45.95% | 34.56 | |
| 37 | 218 | 43.24% | 67.94 | |
| 35 | 91 | 28.57% | 22.17 | |
| 30 | 53 | 50.00% | 17.26 | |
| 29 | 55 | 31.03% | 36.41 | |
| 28 | 29 | 35.71% | 4.80 | |
| 23 | 74 | 43.48% | 7.76 | |
| 21 | 170 | 47.62% | 386.79 | |
| 20 | 101 | 35.00% | 39.33 | |
| 19 | 165 | 73.68% | 190.50 | |
| 18 | 63 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 80 | 35.71% | 25.90 | |
| 14 | 62 | 57.14% | 42.36 | |
| 13 | 48 | 23.08% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 172 | 25.00% | 106.97 | |
| 12 | 278 | 25.00% | 301.59 | |
| 10 | 26 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 95 | 44.44% | 17.86 | |
| 8 | 132 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 36 | 42.86% | 4.78 | |
| 6 | 140 | 50.00% | 250.57 | |
| 6 | 57 | 66.67% | 37.54 | |
| 6 | 197 | 66.67% | 157.90 | |
| 6 | 56 | 16.67% | 16.15 | |
| 5 | 118 | 40.00% | 46.55 | |
| 4 | 36 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 582 | 75.00% | 838.21 | |
| 4 | 304 | 25.00% | 211.56 | |
| 3 | 189 | 33.33% | 120.80 | |
| 2 | 146 | 100.00% | 291.73 | |
| 2 | 64 | 100.00% | 34.54 | |
| 2 | 622 | 100.00% | 540.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 58
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 25.00%
Average score per battle
- 119
- 136
- 212
- Experience
- 243
- Damage caused
- 304
- Damage assisted
- 254
- by spotting
- 254
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated