sebasto1's tanks (182)
| 1,310 | 759 | 52.82% | 1,142.73 | |
| 878 | 724 | 48.75% | 1,570.56 | |
| 750 | 503 | 50.13% | 590.67 | |
| 715 | 797 | 46.85% | 971.88 | |
| 628 | 115 | 47.93% | 50.25 | |
| 536 | 750 | 50.19% | 888.46 | |
| 354 | 1,242 | 45.48% | 1,601.12 | |
| 350 | 716 | 47.71% | 473.13 | |
| 339 | 1,352 | 51.33% | 863.36 | |
| 300 | 1,241 | 44.67% | 1,012.78 | |
| 299 | 1,049 | 46.49% | 744.56 | |
| 284 | 944 | 50.00% | 1,664.43 | |
| 275 | 1,353 | 44.00% | 901.17 | |
| 272 | 460 | 50.00% | 331.65 | |
| 272 | 1,168 | 41.54% | 1,125.07 | |
| 266 | 1,115 | 45.86% | 863.53 | |
| 256 | 681 | 49.22% | 1,425.45 | |
| 240 | 1,243 | 51.25% | 1,109.24 | |
| 232 | 843 | 37.93% | 526.83 | |
| 217 | 857 | 48.39% | 696.67 | |
| 211 | 451 | 41.71% | 397.83 | |
| 211 | 670 | 45.50% | 745.98 | |
| 203 | 1,340 | 47.78% | 1,125.29 | |
| 193 | 753 | 50.78% | 569.10 | |
| 190 | 217 | 45.26% | 139.59 | |
| 188 | 827 | 44.68% | 583.18 | |
| 180 | 109 | 52.22% | 39.06 | |
| 178 | 828 | 43.82% | 618.71 | |
| 173 | 364 | 48.55% | 242.06 | |
| 159 | 207 | 40.88% | 132.76 | |
| 151 | 321 | 43.05% | 178.50 | |
| 148 | 367 | 46.62% | 188.51 | |
| 146 | 853 | 46.58% | 892.80 | |
| 143 | 350 | 52.45% | 298.79 | |
| 139 | 160 | 51.08% | 140.55 | |
| 133 | 949 | 61.65% | 733.46 | |
| 132 | 332 | 45.45% | 226.18 | |
| 131 | 594 | 46.56% | 644.11 | |
| 130 | 886 | 43.08% | 391.26 | |
| 116 | 527 | 49.14% | 640.58 | |
| 115 | 208 | 52.17% | 245.83 | |
| 109 | 224 | 51.38% | 364.24 | |
| 105 | 233 | 50.48% | 644.48 | |
| 104 | 645 | 53.85% | 996.62 | |
| 99 | 157 | 50.51% | 116.14 | |
| 97 | 588 | 47.42% | 849.78 | |
| 95 | 121 | 38.95% | 20.89 | |
| 89 | 784 | 53.93% | 1,012.66 | |
| 87 | 528 | 40.23% | 396.29 | |
| 87 | 800 | 45.98% | 441.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 182
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 178
- Victories
- 43.82%
- Battles survived
- 28.65%
- Hits
- 64.26%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.59
Average score per battle
- 585
- 698
- 619
- Experience
- 496
- Damage caused
- 828
- Damage received
- 959
- Damage blocked
- 545
- Damage assisted
- 230
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,201
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Updated
