scor_gda's tanks (111)
| 940 | 792 | 47.13% | 1,072.94 | |
| 861 | 890 | 50.75% | 751.27 | |
| 826 | 854 | 54.24% | 881.27 | |
| 631 | 738 | 46.91% | 556.49 | |
| 508 | 1,046 | 47.05% | 672.19 | |
| 430 | 643 | 51.86% | 946.57 | |
| 417 | 1,399 | 46.04% | 780.53 | |
| 395 | 123 | 46.33% | 44.84 | |
| 371 | 184 | 46.90% | 187.24 | |
| 347 | 955 | 50.14% | 851.17 | |
| 284 | 327 | 49.30% | 344.99 | |
| 264 | 822 | 47.35% | 637.39 | |
| 248 | 720 | 46.77% | 625.48 | |
| 242 | 769 | 43.39% | 427.04 | |
| 219 | 908 | 45.21% | 523.83 | |
| 193 | 685 | 43.01% | 486.35 | |
| 183 | 748 | 43.72% | 755.98 | |
| 174 | 1,076 | 36.78% | 681.68 | |
| 174 | 659 | 41.95% | 511.23 | |
| 167 | 412 | 42.51% | 264.86 | |
| 154 | 1,563 | 49.35% | 952.31 | |
| 152 | 522 | 47.37% | 917.35 | |
| 150 | 331 | 44.67% | 406.17 | |
| 145 | 572 | 36.55% | 540.63 | |
| 145 | 502 | 53.10% | 310.09 | |
| 144 | 792 | 48.61% | 391.88 | |
| 141 | 551 | 46.81% | 402.56 | |
| 141 | 528 | 43.97% | 541.91 | |
| 139 | 1,286 | 56.83% | 1,047.74 | |
| 101 | 1,626 | 46.53% | 1,077.84 | |
| 101 | 1,145 | 46.53% | 588.96 | |
| 99 | 586 | 40.40% | 464.92 | |
| 96 | 593 | 43.75% | 760.65 | |
| 94 | 199 | 38.30% | 95.13 | |
| 93 | 1,291 | 59.14% | 770.65 | |
| 88 | 549 | 51.14% | 657.55 | |
| 87 | 217 | 49.43% | 2.08 | |
| 82 | 356 | 53.66% | 348.63 | |
| 81 | 444 | 70.37% | 567.74 | |
| 80 | 588 | 48.75% | 447.94 | |
| 78 | 93 | 47.44% | 21.27 | |
| 76 | 331 | 42.11% | 519.13 | |
| 71 | 145 | 43.66% | 68.65 | |
| 70 | 724 | 57.14% | 930.40 | |
| 67 | 184 | 32.84% | 119.85 | |
| 56 | 104 | 35.71% | 50.25 | |
| 56 | 1,463 | 53.57% | 1,057.98 | |
| 54 | 275 | 55.56% | 236.99 | |
| 53 | 201 | 35.85% | 160.87 | |
| 53 | 265 | 66.04% | 890.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 111
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 940
- Victories
- 47.13%
- Battles survived
- 27.98%
- Hits
- 63.06%
- Damage ratio
- 1.19
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 819
- 1,051
- 1,073
- Experience
- 550
- Damage caused
- 792
- Damage received
- 663
- Damage blocked
- 16
- Damage assisted
- 280
- by spotting
- 243
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 0.32
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,895
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
