schatzi3011's tanks (50)
| 210 | 70 | 44.29% | 22.64 | |
| 161 | 58 | 42.86% | 3.06 | |
| 97 | 62 | 49.48% | 12.81 | |
| 68 | 106 | 52.94% | 39.65 | |
| 56 | 103 | 44.64% | 20.01 | |
| 53 | 35 | 41.51% | 2.08 | |
| 53 | 28 | 35.85% | 2.08 | |
| 50 | 91 | 38.00% | 2.08 | |
| 44 | 55 | 45.45% | 6.95 | |
| 41 | 58 | 60.98% | 7.81 | |
| 28 | 58 | 42.86% | 10.57 | |
| 25 | 33 | 48.00% | 2.08 | |
| 24 | 27 | 29.17% | 0.15 | |
| 23 | 31 | 56.52% | 23.45 | |
| 22 | 41 | 36.36% | 8.79 | |
| 17 | 54 | 35.29% | 15.27 | |
| 16 | 47 | 18.75% | 12.22 | |
| 15 | 46 | 26.67% | 0.17 | |
| 14 | 29 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 78 | 45.45% | 21.62 | |
| 11 | 34 | 63.64% | 0.46 | |
| 11 | 50 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 37 | 60.00% | 20.04 | |
| 10 | 17 | 50.00% | 2.20 | |
| 8 | 57 | 87.50% | 6.97 | |
| 8 | 105 | 37.50% | 31.86 | |
| 8 | 113 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 34 | 33.33% | 9.99 | |
| 5 | 37 | 80.00% | 10.67 | |
| 4 | 16 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 78 | 25.00% | 15.05 | |
| 3 | 112 | 66.67% | 102.57 | |
| 3 | 34 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 114 | 100.00% | 2.13 | |
| 3 | 50 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 2 | 14 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 99 | 50.00% | 124.88 | |
| 2 | 72 | 100.00% | 45.64 | |
| 2 | 67 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 151 | 50.00% | 87.85 | |
| 2 | 20 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 84 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 96 | 100.00% | 22.13 | |
| 1 | 104 | 0.00% | 38.81 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 193 | 0.00% | 39.41 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 18.75%
Average score per battle
- -21
- 0
- 12
- Experience
- 101
- Damage caused
- 47
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.31
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
5
3
Updated