scharaux's tanks (110)
| 396 | 55 | 47.22% | 3.70 | |
| 334 | 46 | 44.01% | 4.60 | |
| 283 | 123 | 37.10% | 2.43 | |
| 261 | 156 | 39.85% | 79.44 | |
| 258 | 128 | 40.31% | 16.91 | |
| 218 | 136 | 40.37% | 48.53 | |
| 212 | 144 | 40.57% | 31.87 | |
| 189 | 114 | 47.62% | 27.94 | |
| 158 | 145 | 34.18% | 77.84 | |
| 147 | 79 | 47.62% | 2.12 | |
| 130 | 185 | 39.23% | 84.92 | |
| 127 | 226 | 45.67% | 168.32 | |
| 125 | 93 | 40.00% | 56.32 | |
| 124 | 249 | 49.19% | 127.00 | |
| 117 | 206 | 47.86% | 74.69 | |
| 114 | 157 | 47.37% | 145.13 | |
| 112 | 102 | 42.86% | 54.10 | |
| 105 | 159 | 40.95% | 76.40 | |
| 101 | 105 | 55.45% | 47.03 | |
| 98 | 227 | 40.82% | 77.26 | |
| 93 | 402 | 53.76% | 193.87 | |
| 83 | 57 | 39.76% | 2.10 | |
| 82 | 33 | 43.90% | 0.32 | |
| 80 | 153 | 46.25% | 68.36 | |
| 71 | 146 | 52.11% | 12.09 | |
| 70 | 235 | 48.57% | 104.70 | |
| 70 | 112 | 41.43% | 58.08 | |
| 64 | 142 | 51.56% | 51.75 | |
| 63 | 97 | 42.86% | 24.27 | |
| 61 | 198 | 32.79% | 23.42 | |
| 60 | 307 | 60.00% | 214.23 | |
| 55 | 145 | 54.55% | 101.39 | |
| 54 | 105 | 37.04% | 9.73 | |
| 47 | 248 | 51.06% | 21.58 | |
| 46 | 123 | 54.35% | 11.49 | |
| 45 | 112 | 42.22% | 8.92 | |
| 44 | 163 | 61.36% | 72.02 | |
| 43 | 65 | 48.84% | 12.86 | |
| 39 | 128 | 41.03% | 93.10 | |
| 37 | 12 | 45.95% | 2.08 | |
| 37 | 150 | 40.54% | 0.00 | |
| 37 | 77 | 45.95% | 21.41 | |
| 35 | 70 | 40.00% | 11.17 | |
| 35 | 78 | 48.57% | 14.55 | |
| 33 | 164 | 51.52% | 122.18 | |
| 33 | 228 | 57.58% | 171.76 | |
| 28 | 97 | 67.86% | 24.91 | |
| 28 | 109 | 46.43% | 7.74 | |
| 28 | 54 | 50.00% | 1.17 | |
| 27 | 163 | 37.04% | 57.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 110
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 64
- Victories
- 51.56%
- Battles survived
- 20.31%
- Hits
- 21.92%
- Damage ratio
- 0.37
- Destruction ratio
- 0.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 297
- 144
- 52
- Experience
- 190
- Damage caused
- 142
- Damage received
- 381
- Damage blocked
- 31
- Damage assisted
- 112
- by spotting
- 102
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 565
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (9)

5
5





Updated
