sashabrag's tanks (102)
| 1,243 | 509 | 46.74% | 355.52 | |
| 995 | 412 | 47.34% | 417.93 | |
| 953 | 315 | 46.27% | 275.81 | |
| 786 | 379 | 42.62% | 296.75 | |
| 660 | 521 | 43.03% | 202.62 | |
| 515 | 442 | 45.83% | 330.70 | |
| 499 | 634 | 44.89% | 459.87 | |
| 493 | 637 | 45.84% | 547.25 | |
| 437 | 314 | 47.60% | 468.12 | |
| 410 | 706 | 47.32% | 322.95 | |
| 296 | 399 | 42.91% | 117.39 | |
| 290 | 301 | 44.48% | 88.12 | |
| 252 | 277 | 47.22% | 386.52 | |
| 240 | 639 | 38.75% | 235.07 | |
| 239 | 437 | 47.70% | 516.30 | |
| 211 | 579 | 43.13% | 190.97 | |
| 203 | 680 | 43.35% | 462.82 | |
| 203 | 115 | 43.35% | 97.49 | |
| 195 | 522 | 46.67% | 147.47 | |
| 188 | 144 | 47.34% | 69.99 | |
| 187 | 566 | 44.39% | 267.90 | |
| 185 | 652 | 42.70% | 235.90 | |
| 182 | 525 | 56.59% | 853.83 | |
| 176 | 777 | 48.86% | 277.25 | |
| 169 | 182 | 39.64% | 47.88 | |
| 164 | 167 | 36.59% | 65.57 | |
| 153 | 170 | 41.18% | 76.39 | |
| 144 | 412 | 46.53% | 393.86 | |
| 141 | 441 | 51.77% | 470.89 | |
| 135 | 543 | 41.48% | 92.99 | |
| 135 | 404 | 35.56% | 127.20 | |
| 132 | 286 | 53.79% | 142.53 | |
| 128 | 104 | 49.22% | 14.36 | |
| 125 | 172 | 48.80% | 93.77 | |
| 115 | 282 | 43.48% | 225.26 | |
| 109 | 117 | 44.95% | 50.25 | |
| 98 | 464 | 41.84% | 135.73 | |
| 87 | 63 | 44.83% | 8.25 | |
| 81 | 146 | 44.44% | 149.09 | |
| 71 | 292 | 43.66% | 342.50 | |
| 65 | 96 | 38.46% | 8.64 | |
| 60 | 553 | 46.67% | 243.03 | |
| 58 | 173 | 51.72% | 150.53 | |
| 57 | 146 | 54.39% | 113.61 | |
| 56 | 366 | 42.86% | 334.35 | |
| 55 | 189 | 54.55% | 255.94 | |
| 54 | 262 | 59.26% | 432.86 | |
| 52 | 162 | 48.08% | 160.54 | |
| 51 | 304 | 41.18% | 218.26 | |
| 50 | 342 | 56.00% | 262.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 102
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 437
- Victories
- 47.60%
- Battles survived
- 14.19%
- Hits
- 67.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 632
- 547
- 468
- Experience
- 257
- Damage caused
- 314
- Damage received
- 325
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 134
- by spotting
- 120
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 1.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 930
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

3
4
8

155
3
17
30
2
4
2
17
2






Updated
