samuelng03's tanks (209)
| 714 | 738 | 56.86% | 1,542.92 | |
| 664 | 1,331 | 48.04% | 1,114.70 | |
| 499 | 477 | 47.49% | 801.57 | |
| 409 | 1,927 | 44.99% | 1,466.72 | |
| 388 | 1,123 | 45.88% | 980.42 | |
| 372 | 291 | 51.61% | 539.07 | |
| 336 | 2,006 | 50.89% | 1,510.20 | |
| 314 | 1,022 | 47.77% | 942.15 | |
| 259 | 1,055 | 37.07% | 985.18 | |
| 257 | 681 | 50.19% | 687.23 | |
| 250 | 287 | 53.60% | 522.14 | |
| 245 | 438 | 49.39% | 558.94 | |
| 208 | 1,048 | 49.04% | 1,252.96 | |
| 199 | 784 | 51.26% | 1,749.28 | |
| 189 | 532 | 48.15% | 614.55 | |
| 187 | 952 | 54.55% | 1,116.19 | |
| 187 | 1,201 | 46.52% | 1,122.21 | |
| 186 | 831 | 44.62% | 611.12 | |
| 179 | 549 | 55.87% | 717.97 | |
| 169 | 757 | 44.97% | 784.64 | |
| 162 | 285 | 47.53% | 242.98 | |
| 157 | 945 | 49.04% | 1,013.43 | |
| 151 | 599 | 46.36% | 747.38 | |
| 149 | 392 | 44.97% | 475.13 | |
| 136 | 1,883 | 52.21% | 1,541.89 | |
| 130 | 212 | 50.00% | 165.90 | |
| 130 | 1,609 | 48.46% | 1,448.35 | |
| 127 | 1,602 | 48.82% | 1,119.15 | |
| 126 | 517 | 53.17% | 675.82 | |
| 125 | 270 | 42.40% | 324.13 | |
| 124 | 877 | 46.77% | 817.02 | |
| 123 | 570 | 43.09% | 570.43 | |
| 118 | 205 | 40.68% | 258.09 | |
| 117 | 616 | 43.59% | 632.13 | |
| 114 | 188 | 44.74% | 196.44 | |
| 110 | 98 | 46.36% | 63.26 | |
| 109 | 306 | 43.12% | 371.01 | |
| 109 | 1,940 | 50.46% | 1,700.20 | |
| 107 | 2,405 | 46.73% | 1,640.50 | |
| 106 | 1,036 | 45.28% | 916.32 | |
| 105 | 349 | 54.29% | 234.85 | |
| 105 | 1,365 | 40.95% | 1,050.87 | |
| 103 | 359 | 46.60% | 331.79 | |
| 102 | 720 | 50.00% | 698.17 | |
| 100 | 114 | 48.00% | 50.08 | |
| 95 | 306 | 44.21% | 359.61 | |
| 94 | 296 | 46.81% | 543.54 | |
| 94 | 764 | 52.13% | 985.02 | |
| 93 | 1,261 | 50.54% | 1,245.98 | |
| 91 | 1,346 | 56.04% | 1,240.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 209
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 109
- Victories
- 50.46%
- Battles survived
- 16.51%
- Hits
- 75.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 1,186
- 1,667
- 1,700
- Experience
- 761
- Damage caused
- 1,940
- Damage received
- 2,102
- Damage blocked
- 1,277
- Damage assisted
- 737
- by spotting
- 664
- by tracking
- 74
- Enemies spotted
- 1.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.98
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,935
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)


3
11
9
7
2
40
4
11
41
6
16
2






Updated
