salmacool's tanks (206)
| 2,686 | 903 | 52.72% | 1,137.78 | |
| 1,451 | 669 | 50.17% | 1,095.04 | |
| 835 | 956 | 46.11% | 944.10 | |
| 638 | 1,057 | 49.37% | 849.94 | |
| 598 | 805 | 49.50% | 1,308.87 | |
| 504 | 1,214 | 49.01% | 1,053.36 | |
| 461 | 740 | 48.37% | 1,290.97 | |
| 443 | 793 | 44.24% | 720.96 | |
| 428 | 1,236 | 49.07% | 1,111.64 | |
| 425 | 1,007 | 49.65% | 1,005.50 | |
| 424 | 542 | 48.82% | 1,287.80 | |
| 408 | 974 | 51.23% | 1,122.37 | |
| 384 | 641 | 48.70% | 994.63 | |
| 374 | 622 | 48.93% | 738.96 | |
| 339 | 1,177 | 47.79% | 933.60 | |
| 327 | 641 | 51.07% | 1,353.29 | |
| 292 | 760 | 44.52% | 1,208.42 | |
| 291 | 724 | 54.64% | 1,049.10 | |
| 287 | 1,238 | 42.51% | 915.11 | |
| 285 | 466 | 54.39% | 1,096.86 | |
| 261 | 664 | 54.41% | 977.96 | |
| 255 | 824 | 45.88% | 1,142.76 | |
| 246 | 800 | 46.34% | 1,016.99 | |
| 239 | 708 | 53.56% | 1,035.44 | |
| 227 | 638 | 48.46% | 1,103.68 | |
| 217 | 635 | 47.47% | 963.29 | |
| 214 | 550 | 42.52% | 589.71 | |
| 203 | 699 | 44.33% | 1,004.70 | |
| 201 | 890 | 47.26% | 919.65 | |
| 200 | 775 | 51.00% | 1,076.33 | |
| 198 | 671 | 53.54% | 1,017.04 | |
| 198 | 743 | 46.97% | 906.39 | |
| 197 | 410 | 52.28% | 1,165.33 | |
| 194 | 848 | 58.25% | 1,344.36 | |
| 192 | 1,359 | 50.00% | 1,069.68 | |
| 188 | 678 | 54.79% | 1,005.49 | |
| 186 | 695 | 48.39% | 1,168.45 | |
| 180 | 702 | 49.44% | 1,132.13 | |
| 175 | 824 | 43.43% | 466.70 | |
| 172 | 813 | 51.74% | 873.79 | |
| 171 | 935 | 38.60% | 852.57 | |
| 171 | 671 | 57.31% | 1,011.60 | |
| 168 | 510 | 42.26% | 603.20 | |
| 165 | 765 | 40.00% | 527.57 | |
| 163 | 843 | 52.76% | 959.27 | |
| 157 | 880 | 50.96% | 1,076.35 | |
| 156 | 740 | 49.36% | 1,080.82 | |
| 153 | 529 | 49.67% | 804.80 | |
| 152 | 512 | 51.97% | 360.89 | |
| 150 | 483 | 43.33% | 845.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 206
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 598
- Victories
- 49.50%
- Battles survived
- 35.12%
- Hits
- 59.50%
- Damage ratio
- 1.64
- Destruction ratio
- 1.28
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 980
- 1,315
- 1,309
- Experience
- 429
- Damage caused
- 805
- Damage received
- 491
- Damage blocked
- 83
- Damage assisted
- 207
- by spotting
- 176
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 1.49
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,844
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (30)

3
3
2
18
14
5
2
4
339
3
14
19

3
2
42
6








Updated
