sain_k's tanks (305)
| 1,398 | 1,519 | 44.71% | 1,099.26 | |
| 1,204 | 1,231 | 45.60% | 1,029.07 | |
| 578 | 833 | 49.13% | 732.78 | |
| 557 | 648 | 46.14% | 551.19 | |
| 462 | 805 | 48.48% | 1,141.38 | |
| 437 | 1,098 | 48.05% | 1,266.07 | |
| 423 | 890 | 49.65% | 1,142.65 | |
| 414 | 992 | 55.07% | 1,033.49 | |
| 402 | 890 | 46.52% | 992.19 | |
| 392 | 1,069 | 45.92% | 1,009.48 | |
| 362 | 782 | 54.14% | 1,247.27 | |
| 361 | 458 | 48.48% | 861.50 | |
| 361 | 488 | 52.63% | 808.06 | |
| 342 | 767 | 58.19% | 1,254.73 | |
| 322 | 940 | 46.58% | 913.68 | |
| 318 | 642 | 50.00% | 791.58 | |
| 304 | 532 | 51.64% | 787.56 | |
| 299 | 721 | 46.15% | 615.26 | |
| 295 | 660 | 53.56% | 860.59 | |
| 291 | 665 | 52.23% | 1,018.65 | |
| 290 | 660 | 54.83% | 980.26 | |
| 287 | 1,483 | 53.31% | 1,254.93 | |
| 286 | 731 | 60.49% | 791.75 | |
| 282 | 858 | 50.35% | 1,015.20 | |
| 282 | 551 | 54.61% | 831.08 | |
| 249 | 904 | 56.63% | 1,786.26 | |
| 247 | 651 | 49.80% | 535.60 | |
| 242 | 668 | 56.20% | 794.65 | |
| 237 | 835 | 49.79% | 780.64 | |
| 236 | 797 | 47.03% | 847.37 | |
| 235 | 677 | 51.49% | 951.18 | |
| 232 | 687 | 46.98% | 908.81 | |
| 232 | 882 | 51.72% | 1,186.86 | |
| 221 | 886 | 44.34% | 725.43 | |
| 220 | 574 | 48.18% | 709.74 | |
| 220 | 778 | 46.82% | 799.44 | |
| 218 | 678 | 50.92% | 606.63 | |
| 218 | 899 | 52.29% | 1,013.87 | |
| 215 | 994 | 53.95% | 1,372.17 | |
| 215 | 759 | 46.51% | 919.12 | |
| 213 | 1,382 | 51.64% | 1,184.96 | |
| 212 | 724 | 48.58% | 811.89 | |
| 212 | 609 | 51.89% | 875.03 | |
| 210 | 597 | 50.48% | 692.07 | |
| 208 | 254 | 52.40% | 465.41 | |
| 203 | 585 | 53.69% | 835.05 | |
| 201 | 1,057 | 47.76% | 715.69 | |
| 198 | 712 | 42.93% | 845.87 | |
| 197 | 794 | 51.27% | 851.39 | |
| 197 | 840 | 51.78% | 1,157.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 305
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 304
- Victories
- 51.64%
- Battles survived
- 26.32%
- Hits
- 65.07%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 879
- 1,005
- 788
- Experience
- 374
- Damage caused
- 532
- Damage received
- 662
- Damage blocked
- 297
- Damage assisted
- 196
- by spotting
- 175
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,249
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
5
7
7
2
5
40
3
12
24



3
28
2
5







7Updated
