s1974's tanks (290)
| 2,526 | 939 | 56.57% | 1,593.85 | |
| 1,263 | 697 | 53.21% | 1,058.11 | |
| 1,184 | 1,131 | 50.93% | 1,258.60 | |
| 1,148 | 498 | 51.22% | 1,073.69 | |
| 1,082 | 986 | 50.09% | 988.08 | |
| 780 | 845 | 52.69% | 1,456.15 | |
| 747 | 943 | 46.72% | 858.70 | |
| 670 | 878 | 52.99% | 1,280.92 | |
| 665 | 864 | 48.12% | 710.18 | |
| 534 | 1,037 | 51.69% | 1,159.68 | |
| 494 | 1,197 | 46.36% | 1,205.07 | |
| 454 | 1,536 | 49.56% | 1,150.37 | |
| 450 | 125 | 46.00% | 129.46 | |
| 449 | 1,043 | 46.77% | 685.47 | |
| 413 | 1,167 | 43.83% | 801.51 | |
| 405 | 1,206 | 43.70% | 915.04 | |
| 401 | 879 | 52.12% | 1,395.35 | |
| 393 | 838 | 44.53% | 763.80 | |
| 373 | 421 | 47.72% | 316.72 | |
| 370 | 772 | 50.81% | 825.77 | |
| 357 | 1,490 | 42.02% | 1,163.58 | |
| 353 | 1,146 | 50.14% | 813.28 | |
| 329 | 1,268 | 53.50% | 1,494.70 | |
| 324 | 409 | 50.31% | 666.79 | |
| 307 | 1,153 | 44.63% | 1,135.25 | |
| 287 | 963 | 48.78% | 955.03 | |
| 285 | 1,515 | 48.42% | 1,368.61 | |
| 285 | 1,163 | 48.42% | 1,177.11 | |
| 284 | 1,035 | 41.90% | 890.36 | |
| 284 | 1,332 | 51.06% | 1,127.81 | |
| 283 | 1,148 | 50.53% | 1,135.28 | |
| 278 | 1,532 | 49.28% | 1,225.09 | |
| 275 | 1,033 | 54.55% | 1,211.74 | |
| 272 | 1,345 | 48.53% | 1,133.30 | |
| 269 | 1,243 | 53.53% | 1,709.03 | |
| 267 | 779 | 49.06% | 848.92 | |
| 266 | 1,289 | 38.35% | 643.85 | |
| 258 | 1,260 | 52.71% | 1,489.97 | |
| 257 | 1,233 | 45.91% | 1,068.94 | |
| 254 | 1,188 | 50.39% | 1,214.92 | |
| 253 | 585 | 44.27% | 583.90 | |
| 252 | 1,098 | 47.62% | 820.40 | |
| 252 | 1,460 | 48.81% | 1,228.28 | |
| 243 | 1,283 | 49.38% | 1,259.71 | |
| 242 | 228 | 38.84% | 250.93 | |
| 242 | 476 | 50.41% | 556.79 | |
| 239 | 800 | 47.28% | 978.38 | |
| 235 | 1,212 | 45.53% | 1,144.35 | |
| 232 | 1,146 | 53.88% | 1,343.51 | |
| 222 | 1,359 | 50.00% | 1,240.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 290
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 278
- Victories
- 49.28%
- Battles survived
- 40.65%
- Hits
- 66.96%
- Damage ratio
- 1.25
- Destruction ratio
- 1.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 1,041
- 1,163
- 1,225
- Experience
- 499
- Damage caused
- 1,532
- Damage received
- 1,222
- Damage blocked
- 492
- Damage assisted
- 341
- by spotting
- 261
- by tracking
- 80
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 1.77
- Base defense
- 0.85
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,334
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

3
4

11
8
6
2
113
6
11
21

4
4
30
3
2







Updated
