rusya_ru's tanks (122)
| 821 | 959 | 44.34% | 793.16 | |
| 492 | 825 | 49.39% | 875.65 | |
| 453 | 1,107 | 49.45% | 1,238.49 | |
| 426 | 417 | 49.06% | 504.77 | |
| 298 | 489 | 50.34% | 527.75 | |
| 295 | 454 | 48.14% | 374.51 | |
| 264 | 873 | 51.52% | 1,011.05 | |
| 262 | 591 | 46.56% | 693.68 | |
| 250 | 465 | 54.40% | 609.85 | |
| 244 | 786 | 43.44% | 692.19 | |
| 214 | 929 | 50.47% | 995.45 | |
| 213 | 512 | 46.95% | 626.83 | |
| 206 | 364 | 49.03% | 648.62 | |
| 186 | 481 | 45.70% | 750.39 | |
| 178 | 770 | 52.25% | 903.50 | |
| 168 | 151 | 47.62% | 144.31 | |
| 166 | 204 | 53.61% | 243.13 | |
| 166 | 505 | 54.22% | 845.34 | |
| 157 | 567 | 49.68% | 605.03 | |
| 156 | 573 | 46.79% | 677.36 | |
| 148 | 1,576 | 47.30% | 1,084.50 | |
| 145 | 557 | 53.79% | 746.00 | |
| 142 | 733 | 52.11% | 659.62 | |
| 130 | 525 | 56.15% | 699.44 | |
| 126 | 526 | 42.06% | 647.98 | |
| 125 | 550 | 45.60% | 649.31 | |
| 123 | 313 | 50.41% | 403.65 | |
| 120 | 197 | 49.17% | 241.20 | |
| 115 | 667 | 54.78% | 865.73 | |
| 115 | 254 | 45.22% | 329.37 | |
| 113 | 491 | 46.90% | 531.93 | |
| 108 | 1,848 | 52.78% | 1,491.04 | |
| 107 | 2,344 | 41.12% | 1,798.36 | |
| 103 | 163 | 51.46% | 218.03 | |
| 103 | 415 | 48.54% | 591.26 | |
| 100 | 473 | 49.00% | 645.12 | |
| 97 | 266 | 47.42% | 419.12 | |
| 94 | 336 | 41.49% | 416.34 | |
| 93 | 92 | 47.31% | 73.79 | |
| 92 | 276 | 51.09% | 363.76 | |
| 83 | 285 | 60.24% | 511.57 | |
| 82 | 333 | 50.00% | 618.94 | |
| 81 | 2,076 | 50.62% | 1,526.14 | |
| 81 | 2,593 | 37.04% | 1,570.73 | |
| 79 | 323 | 51.90% | 590.21 | |
| 77 | 373 | 49.35% | 443.92 | |
| 66 | 32 | 46.97% | 48.29 | |
| 63 | 108 | 44.44% | 100.40 | |
| 60 | 215 | 50.00% | 294.59 | |
| 54 | 152 | 46.30% | 119.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 122
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 148
- Victories
- 47.30%
- Battles survived
- 21.62%
- Hits
- 69.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.90
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 841
- 1,146
- 1,084
- Experience
- 589
- Damage caused
- 1,576
- Damage received
- 1,751
- Damage blocked
- 587
- Damage assisted
- 585
- by spotting
- 460
- by tracking
- 125
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 0.07
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,995
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (21)

5
7
2
3
51
3
11
20
3
23
2






Updated
