rrstuning's tanks (374)
| 2,040 | 784 | 45.00% | 659.32 | |
| 1,154 | 337 | 49.83% | 525.96 | |
| 559 | 411 | 47.58% | 428.63 | |
| 446 | 672 | 48.43% | 444.04 | |
| 373 | 663 | 41.29% | 578.63 | |
| 369 | 537 | 43.36% | 437.45 | |
| 367 | 848 | 45.50% | 448.99 | |
| 367 | 419 | 47.14% | 490.35 | |
| 350 | 622 | 48.00% | 925.52 | |
| 320 | 537 | 45.63% | 371.05 | |
| 316 | 663 | 47.15% | 628.54 | |
| 308 | 501 | 47.73% | 596.54 | |
| 306 | 619 | 54.25% | 532.77 | |
| 301 | 986 | 42.52% | 715.62 | |
| 299 | 1,022 | 44.82% | 650.09 | |
| 296 | 733 | 39.86% | 650.71 | |
| 296 | 402 | 42.57% | 480.87 | |
| 296 | 1,086 | 40.54% | 617.96 | |
| 277 | 635 | 47.29% | 532.06 | |
| 276 | 319 | 44.20% | 354.76 | |
| 275 | 550 | 39.27% | 312.43 | |
| 271 | 869 | 45.76% | 702.35 | |
| 268 | 907 | 42.54% | 529.69 | |
| 250 | 360 | 45.20% | 421.61 | |
| 248 | 816 | 47.18% | 711.55 | |
| 244 | 634 | 43.03% | 514.83 | |
| 242 | 891 | 39.26% | 772.17 | |
| 239 | 819 | 44.77% | 535.94 | |
| 233 | 418 | 44.64% | 517.34 | |
| 226 | 804 | 39.82% | 560.32 | |
| 226 | 600 | 40.27% | 449.84 | |
| 224 | 509 | 42.86% | 554.58 | |
| 223 | 641 | 42.15% | 354.50 | |
| 221 | 666 | 42.99% | 612.25 | |
| 211 | 867 | 44.08% | 614.44 | |
| 210 | 698 | 43.33% | 716.49 | |
| 208 | 629 | 41.83% | 455.27 | |
| 208 | 618 | 44.71% | 511.86 | |
| 205 | 548 | 51.71% | 730.52 | |
| 203 | 427 | 40.39% | 509.63 | |
| 202 | 557 | 45.54% | 646.04 | |
| 200 | 842 | 45.50% | 721.05 | |
| 194 | 352 | 45.88% | 342.30 | |
| 194 | 1,079 | 50.52% | 897.19 | |
| 194 | 355 | 44.33% | 363.65 | |
| 186 | 372 | 44.09% | 323.12 | |
| 184 | 383 | 54.35% | 339.64 | |
| 183 | 653 | 45.90% | 509.51 | |
| 178 | 167 | 47.75% | 135.77 | |
| 176 | 554 | 43.18% | 425.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 374
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 320
- Victories
- 45.63%
- Battles survived
- 6.25%
- Hits
- 70.69%
- Damage ratio
- 0.39
- Destruction ratio
- 0.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 559
- 500
- 371
- Experience
- 529
- Damage caused
- 537
- Damage received
- 1,365
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 325
- by spotting
- 286
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 1.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base capture
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,593
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

10
3
25
3
10
19
2
3
11







Updated
