rotofast's tanks (315)
| 925 | 789 | 54.49% | 1,212.85 | |
| 790 | 175 | 50.63% | 435.15 | |
| 790 | 1,500 | 54.43% | 2,073.28 | |
| 772 | 2,590 | 53.76% | 2,506.18 | |
| 701 | 890 | 45.22% | 844.77 | |
| 640 | 2,472 | 54.06% | 2,324.30 | |
| 553 | 533 | 48.64% | 825.59 | |
| 458 | 1,474 | 57.64% | 2,090.96 | |
| 449 | 1,502 | 52.78% | 2,000.92 | |
| 408 | 1,159 | 51.23% | 1,828.82 | |
| 401 | 2,212 | 53.12% | 1,872.46 | |
| 397 | 1,363 | 48.11% | 2,076.42 | |
| 394 | 280 | 56.60% | 702.65 | |
| 329 | 1,314 | 48.33% | 1,201.56 | |
| 327 | 176 | 54.43% | 241.56 | |
| 323 | 732 | 56.35% | 670.63 | |
| 308 | 269 | 50.32% | 496.45 | |
| 286 | 2,276 | 55.24% | 2,632.26 | |
| 285 | 772 | 50.88% | 1,283.97 | |
| 271 | 530 | 47.23% | 379.17 | |
| 247 | 423 | 50.20% | 934.88 | |
| 244 | 638 | 48.77% | 615.80 | |
| 244 | 1,988 | 53.69% | 2,196.47 | |
| 239 | 2,171 | 58.58% | 2,227.97 | |
| 239 | 1,114 | 54.39% | 2,703.66 | |
| 235 | 1,174 | 50.64% | 2,440.11 | |
| 231 | 1,060 | 49.78% | 996.78 | |
| 217 | 581 | 54.84% | 2,086.37 | |
| 216 | 372 | 46.30% | 483.65 | |
| 212 | 1,164 | 58.02% | 2,290.86 | |
| 205 | 2,407 | 53.66% | 2,216.32 | |
| 203 | 2,025 | 50.74% | 1,704.98 | |
| 203 | 2,474 | 55.67% | 2,304.97 | |
| 203 | 178 | 44.33% | 170.93 | |
| 194 | 2,034 | 57.73% | 2,257.20 | |
| 194 | 343 | 47.42% | 516.16 | |
| 192 | 497 | 50.00% | 960.09 | |
| 190 | 205 | 48.42% | 178.27 | |
| 188 | 260 | 45.21% | 158.53 | |
| 185 | 849 | 56.22% | 2,511.59 | |
| 179 | 1,869 | 53.63% | 2,357.01 | |
| 178 | 1,388 | 55.06% | 1,464.73 | |
| 177 | 618 | 55.37% | 1,031.91 | |
| 177 | 3,151 | 59.89% | 2,872.99 | |
| 175 | 372 | 47.43% | 889.49 | |
| 164 | 279 | 45.12% | 504.67 | |
| 158 | 2,010 | 58.86% | 2,344.67 | |
| 155 | 1,389 | 51.61% | 946.99 | |
| 151 | 474 | 51.66% | 1,136.07 | |
| 144 | 252 | 52.08% | 308.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 315
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 772
- Victories
- 53.76%
- Battles survived
- 30.44%
- Hits
- 70.01%
- Damage ratio
- 1.51
- Destruction ratio
- 1.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 1,524
- 2,439
- 2,506
- Experience
- 708
- Damage caused
- 2,590
- Damage received
- 1,713
- Damage blocked
- 137
- Damage assisted
- 654
- by spotting
- 539
- by tracking
- 115
- Enemies spotted
- 1.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,180
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
