romanpejml's tanks (142)
| 923 | 561 | 47.13% | 405.33 | |
| 838 | 809 | 47.26% | 452.48 | |
| 793 | 501 | 44.51% | 295.56 | |
| 739 | 641 | 47.90% | 389.10 | |
| 689 | 510 | 49.64% | 516.11 | |
| 640 | 327 | 48.28% | 178.81 | |
| 636 | 477 | 45.13% | 666.57 | |
| 546 | 511 | 46.52% | 376.61 | |
| 544 | 590 | 43.57% | 340.29 | |
| 542 | 467 | 44.65% | 229.92 | |
| 383 | 454 | 51.44% | 312.63 | |
| 338 | 806 | 45.27% | 397.60 | |
| 284 | 1,054 | 49.30% | 697.66 | |
| 279 | 486 | 42.65% | 292.53 | |
| 268 | 1,173 | 42.16% | 464.16 | |
| 259 | 299 | 48.26% | 211.54 | |
| 251 | 603 | 43.43% | 256.68 | |
| 249 | 687 | 43.78% | 299.20 | |
| 204 | 298 | 48.04% | 404.72 | |
| 201 | 213 | 48.76% | 133.52 | |
| 188 | 568 | 44.15% | 183.98 | |
| 177 | 333 | 51.98% | 358.61 | |
| 173 | 523 | 45.66% | 211.46 | |
| 167 | 697 | 35.93% | 450.99 | |
| 151 | 315 | 47.68% | 176.84 | |
| 147 | 778 | 40.82% | 297.40 | |
| 147 | 938 | 48.30% | 636.75 | |
| 147 | 360 | 39.46% | 77.18 | |
| 136 | 97 | 46.32% | 25.62 | |
| 127 | 571 | 43.31% | 179.87 | |
| 125 | 577 | 44.00% | 323.56 | |
| 120 | 85 | 49.17% | 18.77 | |
| 120 | 198 | 45.00% | 157.03 | |
| 117 | 179 | 48.72% | 159.40 | |
| 117 | 633 | 41.88% | 336.52 | |
| 114 | 325 | 44.74% | 132.61 | |
| 111 | 94 | 45.95% | 27.93 | |
| 109 | 166 | 49.54% | 314.34 | |
| 98 | 145 | 38.78% | 44.78 | |
| 98 | 816 | 46.94% | 627.80 | |
| 95 | 70 | 55.79% | 22.88 | |
| 91 | 114 | 50.55% | 102.70 | |
| 88 | 210 | 53.41% | 143.47 | |
| 87 | 66 | 57.47% | 12.20 | |
| 85 | 254 | 48.24% | 657.26 | |
| 81 | 64 | 39.51% | 9.18 | |
| 72 | 132 | 34.72% | 39.03 | |
| 71 | 73 | 54.93% | 37.85 | |
| 71 | 133 | 47.89% | 74.06 | |
| 68 | 60 | 50.00% | 21.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 142
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 151
- Victories
- 47.68%
- Battles survived
- 11.92%
- Hits
- 60.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.42
- Destruction ratio
- 0.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 365
- 243
- 177
- Experience
- 401
- Damage caused
- 315
- Damage received
- 744
- Damage blocked
- 26
- Damage assisted
- 198
- by spotting
- 170
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base capture
- 2.39
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,167
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
