reznik5699's tanks (52)
| 241 | 449 | 43.15% | 233.52 | |
| 182 | 468 | 41.21% | 263.01 | |
| 177 | 121 | 42.37% | 60.89 | |
| 165 | 111 | 43.03% | 53.36 | |
| 158 | 201 | 40.51% | 83.88 | |
| 158 | 124 | 41.77% | 45.84 | |
| 156 | 386 | 38.46% | 133.14 | |
| 155 | 177 | 36.77% | 51.34 | |
| 147 | 410 | 48.98% | 196.61 | |
| 136 | 181 | 42.65% | 92.76 | |
| 113 | 46 | 36.28% | 2.08 | |
| 100 | 288 | 46.00% | 115.54 | |
| 93 | 122 | 43.01% | 72.53 | |
| 89 | 98 | 42.70% | 29.49 | |
| 78 | 247 | 43.59% | 159.46 | |
| 74 | 138 | 41.89% | 74.19 | |
| 71 | 73 | 43.66% | 10.72 | |
| 69 | 50 | 36.23% | 10.23 | |
| 60 | 129 | 53.33% | 66.73 | |
| 48 | 99 | 45.83% | 8.68 | |
| 38 | 48 | 44.74% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 33 | 48.28% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 93 | 43.48% | 84.33 | |
| 20 | 27 | 50.00% | 0.03 | |
| 18 | 78 | 61.11% | 6.87 | |
| 15 | 26 | 46.67% | 11.88 | |
| 15 | 68 | 60.00% | 12.05 | |
| 14 | 36 | 35.71% | 47.09 | |
| 14 | 39 | 35.71% | 5.44 | |
| 13 | 57 | 46.15% | 20.72 | |
| 13 | 64 | 53.85% | 12.18 | |
| 10 | 353 | 40.00% | 13.21 | |
| 10 | 58 | 40.00% | 15.96 | |
| 9 | 87 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 46 | 22.22% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 69 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 84 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 56 | 60.00% | 107.33 | |
| 5 | 172 | 60.00% | 386.63 | |
| 5 | 212 | 40.00% | 219.21 | |
| 4 | 91 | 50.00% | 10.92 | |
| 4 | 129 | 50.00% | 33.95 | |
| 3 | 235 | 33.33% | 98.56 | |
| 3 | 80 | 100.00% | 24.93 | |
| 2 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 22 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 126 | 50.00% | 126.91 | |
| 2 | 248 | 50.00% | 4.92 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 13 | 100.00% | 31.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 33.33%
Average score per battle
- 162
- 48
- 42
- Experience
- 159
- Damage caused
- 69
- Damage assisted
- 46
- by spotting
- 46
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.33
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)


5
3Updated