rew122's tanks (443)
| 2,954 | 1,115 | 49.49% | 1,211.98 | |
| 1,199 | 1,142 | 51.38% | 1,283.92 | |
| 1,131 | 599 | 57.12% | 1,242.42 | |
| 1,066 | 879 | 56.47% | 1,635.55 | |
| 1,008 | 833 | 48.51% | 909.52 | |
| 921 | 236 | 50.38% | 536.71 | |
| 911 | 863 | 55.32% | 1,419.64 | |
| 810 | 366 | 48.77% | 365.24 | |
| 770 | 914 | 52.99% | 1,097.39 | |
| 727 | 639 | 48.97% | 1,475.83 | |
| 695 | 1,262 | 47.05% | 1,469.61 | |
| 674 | 1,067 | 50.45% | 881.93 | |
| 674 | 1,118 | 47.33% | 1,360.50 | |
| 673 | 1,500 | 50.82% | 1,420.73 | |
| 572 | 798 | 50.87% | 1,168.44 | |
| 572 | 734 | 47.38% | 1,234.27 | |
| 558 | 703 | 48.57% | 1,217.74 | |
| 538 | 888 | 52.79% | 1,748.50 | |
| 508 | 527 | 47.44% | 714.90 | |
| 469 | 524 | 52.24% | 741.12 | |
| 465 | 469 | 49.46% | 436.69 | |
| 416 | 743 | 48.56% | 825.29 | |
| 416 | 1,046 | 51.44% | 1,370.37 | |
| 394 | 440 | 45.69% | 259.84 | |
| 390 | 1,208 | 51.28% | 1,304.08 | |
| 386 | 913 | 53.37% | 932.72 | |
| 384 | 1,009 | 44.79% | 1,116.05 | |
| 363 | 487 | 43.25% | 305.87 | |
| 362 | 346 | 52.21% | 405.64 | |
| 351 | 603 | 49.00% | 570.05 | |
| 339 | 1,050 | 51.92% | 1,299.84 | |
| 334 | 679 | 46.11% | 726.80 | |
| 334 | 801 | 51.50% | 1,182.59 | |
| 331 | 1,116 | 46.83% | 1,171.20 | |
| 322 | 543 | 51.55% | 863.70 | |
| 318 | 1,128 | 58.49% | 1,279.56 | |
| 314 | 1,054 | 49.04% | 1,314.35 | |
| 313 | 1,693 | 51.44% | 1,623.94 | |
| 313 | 930 | 51.44% | 1,027.71 | |
| 309 | 847 | 49.84% | 1,281.30 | |
| 305 | 1,424 | 53.44% | 1,368.97 | |
| 300 | 1,057 | 51.33% | 1,192.27 | |
| 292 | 888 | 50.34% | 1,437.55 | |
| 292 | 1,582 | 56.51% | 1,541.24 | |
| 285 | 843 | 50.88% | 854.15 | |
| 282 | 1,078 | 50.71% | 1,160.53 | |
| 281 | 728 | 45.20% | 1,081.09 | |
| 279 | 1,436 | 51.61% | 1,709.35 | |
| 277 | 1,130 | 56.32% | 1,467.78 | |
| 270 | 822 | 52.96% | 995.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 443
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 727
- Victories
- 48.97%
- Battles survived
- 10.59%
- Hits
- 64.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.12
- Destruction ratio
- 0.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,142
- 1,716
- 1,476
- Experience
- 535
- Damage caused
- 639
- Damage received
- 570
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 418
- by spotting
- 401
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 2.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,950
- Maximum destroyed
- 10
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
