remiasa's tanks (260)
| 3,344 | 804 | 49.46% | 822.37 | |
| 2,284 | 1,189 | 48.99% | 1,007.98 | |
| 2,055 | 612 | 52.70% | 1,202.86 | |
| 1,892 | 907 | 48.52% | 810.68 | |
| 1,574 | 538 | 55.21% | 1,259.01 | |
| 1,364 | 553 | 57.55% | 1,278.47 | |
| 1,246 | 495 | 47.19% | 529.94 | |
| 1,214 | 1,128 | 45.88% | 901.24 | |
| 1,158 | 1,512 | 46.80% | 1,162.63 | |
| 1,109 | 1,161 | 48.60% | 942.26 | |
| 1,101 | 1,143 | 47.77% | 914.04 | |
| 1,089 | 1,159 | 48.30% | 923.56 | |
| 1,081 | 717 | 48.84% | 761.96 | |
| 1,047 | 987 | 51.29% | 1,083.29 | |
| 996 | 619 | 53.41% | 1,141.07 | |
| 978 | 542 | 53.27% | 859.13 | |
| 969 | 1,137 | 47.57% | 966.61 | |
| 894 | 629 | 50.56% | 968.35 | |
| 834 | 1,119 | 45.68% | 1,000.27 | |
| 832 | 678 | 54.45% | 905.92 | |
| 813 | 902 | 47.23% | 1,106.40 | |
| 707 | 893 | 46.39% | 846.49 | |
| 638 | 245 | 46.39% | 207.50 | |
| 612 | 1,112 | 49.67% | 958.47 | |
| 591 | 745 | 47.88% | 1,033.90 | |
| 470 | 696 | 50.85% | 879.27 | |
| 461 | 1,121 | 43.60% | 972.05 | |
| 414 | 1,329 | 44.93% | 705.65 | |
| 387 | 1,101 | 47.80% | 925.56 | |
| 372 | 383 | 49.46% | 700.24 | |
| 336 | 404 | 53.27% | 783.80 | |
| 332 | 707 | 49.10% | 924.03 | |
| 331 | 612 | 50.45% | 735.99 | |
| 315 | 715 | 51.75% | 669.80 | |
| 302 | 582 | 53.31% | 1,119.18 | |
| 271 | 280 | 45.39% | 220.76 | |
| 260 | 1,063 | 52.31% | 820.78 | |
| 253 | 1,057 | 44.27% | 500.39 | |
| 235 | 370 | 46.81% | 557.82 | |
| 218 | 1,377 | 45.41% | 812.74 | |
| 218 | 1,020 | 51.83% | 868.14 | |
| 216 | 1,204 | 55.09% | 1,097.93 | |
| 207 | 475 | 43.96% | 564.03 | |
| 207 | 1,006 | 45.89% | 841.74 | |
| 184 | 495 | 48.37% | 913.16 | |
| 164 | 1,406 | 51.83% | 842.14 | |
| 160 | 1,141 | 45.00% | 658.52 | |
| 156 | 421 | 48.72% | 595.96 | |
| 145 | 120 | 44.14% | 33.10 | |
| 144 | 984 | 39.58% | 710.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 260
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 218
- Victories
- 51.83%
- Battles survived
- 31.65%
- Hits
- 71.04%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.55
Average score per battle
- 792
- 1,043
- 868
- Experience
- 672
- Damage caused
- 1,020
- Damage received
- 1,252
- Damage blocked
- 649
- Damage assisted
- 270
- by spotting
- 220
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,818
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (24)
2
2
4
3
4
37
3
11
32
3
9
2








Updated
