razbijac4321's tanks (426)
| 2,190 | 1,160 | 50.64% | 1,313.64 | |
| 1,717 | 1,624 | 53.64% | 2,051.02 | |
| 1,197 | 1,302 | 52.38% | 1,864.15 | |
| 633 | 629 | 53.24% | 1,081.79 | |
| 622 | 988 | 49.04% | 1,219.01 | |
| 571 | 1,045 | 50.79% | 1,223.57 | |
| 558 | 334 | 49.64% | 959.29 | |
| 515 | 2,069 | 53.40% | 1,727.38 | |
| 510 | 899 | 52.35% | 1,380.37 | |
| 433 | 644 | 50.58% | 891.26 | |
| 427 | 2,125 | 52.46% | 1,845.67 | |
| 419 | 1,879 | 49.88% | 2,145.07 | |
| 396 | 655 | 51.26% | 778.47 | |
| 368 | 1,216 | 46.74% | 926.52 | |
| 364 | 2,074 | 51.65% | 1,827.53 | |
| 354 | 191 | 54.52% | 338.02 | |
| 341 | 616 | 53.67% | 1,004.20 | |
| 328 | 1,275 | 51.22% | 1,788.00 | |
| 305 | 718 | 39.34% | 782.05 | |
| 300 | 848 | 50.00% | 722.27 | |
| 299 | 1,093 | 52.17% | 931.73 | |
| 298 | 1,342 | 49.33% | 1,523.01 | |
| 293 | 1,109 | 46.76% | 1,226.47 | |
| 285 | 516 | 51.58% | 575.83 | |
| 284 | 1,019 | 46.83% | 828.28 | |
| 280 | 1,778 | 50.36% | 1,301.99 | |
| 276 | 809 | 46.38% | 903.06 | |
| 266 | 329 | 42.11% | 315.02 | |
| 264 | 605 | 48.48% | 1,426.97 | |
| 264 | 622 | 49.24% | 1,120.81 | |
| 261 | 1,358 | 56.32% | 1,548.75 | |
| 258 | 824 | 52.33% | 1,018.99 | |
| 258 | 1,719 | 51.16% | 2,124.22 | |
| 252 | 1,239 | 49.60% | 968.07 | |
| 252 | 844 | 45.24% | 691.08 | |
| 245 | 1,180 | 52.65% | 1,104.32 | |
| 244 | 1,676 | 47.95% | 1,614.09 | |
| 244 | 2,567 | 56.56% | 2,170.96 | |
| 244 | 1,446 | 49.59% | 1,799.00 | |
| 227 | 1,417 | 44.05% | 1,079.04 | |
| 225 | 309 | 50.22% | 671.05 | |
| 220 | 1,100 | 59.55% | 1,846.50 | |
| 220 | 610 | 46.36% | 1,025.78 | |
| 215 | 559 | 40.47% | 1,156.37 | |
| 214 | 523 | 46.26% | 833.53 | |
| 213 | 923 | 53.52% | 837.36 | |
| 213 | 1,970 | 54.46% | 1,524.50 | |
| 211 | 669 | 51.66% | 921.29 | |
| 209 | 1,930 | 48.80% | 1,523.26 | |
| 199 | 1,436 | 50.75% | 1,741.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 426
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 220
- Victories
- 59.55%
- Battles survived
- 30.00%
- Hits
- 68.15%
- Damage ratio
- 1.17
- Destruction ratio
- 1.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,344
- 1,989
- 1,846
- Experience
- 571
- Damage caused
- 1,100
- Damage received
- 938
- Damage blocked
- 64
- Damage assisted
- 382
- by spotting
- 316
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 1.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 0.08
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,817
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

10
4
19
7
2
104
3
14
27



7
5
31
3






Updated
