rapse95's tanks (154)
| 1,524 | 1,739 | 55.71% | 2,129.53 | |
| 1,315 | 1,213 | 49.35% | 1,443.54 | |
| 1,210 | 2,257 | 52.48% | 1,937.86 | |
| 707 | 1,067 | 51.06% | 1,313.95 | |
| 658 | 791 | 49.09% | 972.35 | |
| 527 | 1,470 | 54.27% | 1,564.00 | |
| 524 | 1,694 | 47.71% | 1,521.04 | |
| 497 | 1,039 | 51.31% | 1,857.43 | |
| 483 | 1,720 | 53.42% | 2,260.27 | |
| 478 | 554 | 51.46% | 668.80 | |
| 404 | 2,216 | 55.94% | 2,153.34 | |
| 399 | 2,247 | 49.62% | 2,025.34 | |
| 360 | 1,160 | 45.28% | 1,058.50 | |
| 358 | 1,994 | 55.59% | 1,925.44 | |
| 354 | 1,913 | 49.72% | 1,968.50 | |
| 329 | 1,709 | 48.63% | 1,498.64 | |
| 317 | 457 | 54.26% | 633.30 | |
| 312 | 835 | 46.79% | 807.11 | |
| 304 | 606 | 49.34% | 711.46 | |
| 296 | 1,624 | 58.11% | 1,978.21 | |
| 276 | 2,025 | 52.90% | 2,228.30 | |
| 268 | 1,988 | 56.34% | 2,315.34 | |
| 268 | 903 | 53.36% | 1,760.69 | |
| 266 | 1,982 | 59.77% | 2,096.91 | |
| 257 | 2,336 | 52.14% | 1,763.79 | |
| 253 | 965 | 52.96% | 1,651.11 | |
| 253 | 2,091 | 49.01% | 1,902.32 | |
| 249 | 1,145 | 55.42% | 1,273.55 | |
| 228 | 1,980 | 53.07% | 2,195.61 | |
| 224 | 655 | 48.21% | 903.60 | |
| 219 | 1,871 | 56.62% | 2,025.41 | |
| 212 | 1,908 | 48.58% | 2,088.67 | |
| 206 | 219 | 45.63% | 172.42 | |
| 198 | 329 | 46.97% | 282.07 | |
| 195 | 254 | 50.77% | 302.57 | |
| 193 | 1,916 | 54.92% | 2,027.87 | |
| 191 | 2,235 | 55.50% | 2,164.56 | |
| 183 | 677 | 61.20% | 1,188.83 | |
| 176 | 2,039 | 59.09% | 2,267.17 | |
| 166 | 1,229 | 66.87% | 1,631.21 | |
| 160 | 1,708 | 55.63% | 2,078.79 | |
| 156 | 2,340 | 66.67% | 2,176.04 | |
| 156 | 1,238 | 47.44% | 1,523.33 | |
| 155 | 1,146 | 53.55% | 1,878.18 | |
| 154 | 228 | 44.16% | 316.20 | |
| 149 | 899 | 52.35% | 893.19 | |
| 147 | 1,424 | 55.78% | 1,891.50 | |
| 146 | 898 | 50.00% | 923.92 | |
| 143 | 1,199 | 53.15% | 1,604.34 | |
| 142 | 2,254 | 50.00% | 2,000.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 154
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 176
- Victories
- 59.09%
- Battles survived
- 40.91%
- Hits
- 80.09%
- Damage ratio
- 1.37
- Destruction ratio
- 1.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.93
Average score per battle
- 1,422
- 2,198
- 2,267
- Experience
- 660
- Damage caused
- 2,039
- Damage received
- 1,492
- Damage blocked
- 1,264
- Damage assisted
- 503
- by spotting
- 400
- by tracking
- 103
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 2.03
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,704
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
4
4
7
18
3
12
2
85
4
9
46
7
34

4







Updated