raif40's tanks (291)
| 1,147 | 1,347 | 52.05% | 1,644.99 | |
| 771 | 809 | 53.70% | 1,311.26 | |
| 673 | 1,011 | 50.07% | 1,032.76 | |
| 645 | 338 | 47.91% | 508.73 | |
| 602 | 1,855 | 52.66% | 1,489.34 | |
| 547 | 1,411 | 53.93% | 1,723.06 | |
| 542 | 2,114 | 50.00% | 1,620.09 | |
| 407 | 1,375 | 50.12% | 1,160.22 | |
| 397 | 1,212 | 51.39% | 1,153.44 | |
| 356 | 365 | 46.07% | 354.59 | |
| 346 | 517 | 45.66% | 869.03 | |
| 329 | 1,051 | 53.50% | 950.00 | |
| 300 | 726 | 55.00% | 974.62 | |
| 283 | 634 | 49.47% | 588.75 | |
| 273 | 1,785 | 47.62% | 1,339.73 | |
| 230 | 2,052 | 54.35% | 1,860.51 | |
| 226 | 447 | 48.67% | 615.56 | |
| 225 | 1,902 | 56.00% | 1,563.24 | |
| 207 | 1,046 | 56.04% | 1,477.56 | |
| 184 | 1,004 | 50.00% | 1,599.84 | |
| 183 | 220 | 50.82% | 412.41 | |
| 183 | 349 | 49.18% | 607.15 | |
| 171 | 1,834 | 51.46% | 1,367.85 | |
| 171 | 215 | 53.80% | 372.84 | |
| 169 | 1,222 | 55.62% | 1,385.40 | |
| 157 | 1,288 | 52.87% | 1,293.07 | |
| 153 | 715 | 50.33% | 808.38 | |
| 145 | 779 | 47.59% | 1,039.92 | |
| 144 | 1,188 | 52.78% | 1,440.95 | |
| 142 | 1,914 | 49.30% | 1,636.90 | |
| 140 | 200 | 57.86% | 175.59 | |
| 138 | 194 | 43.48% | 226.28 | |
| 138 | 179 | 45.65% | 155.39 | |
| 126 | 460 | 44.44% | 487.06 | |
| 125 | 404 | 47.20% | 495.47 | |
| 123 | 234 | 52.03% | 153.76 | |
| 122 | 954 | 52.46% | 959.85 | |
| 117 | 129 | 51.28% | 112.10 | |
| 117 | 829 | 45.30% | 854.54 | |
| 114 | 1,285 | 55.26% | 1,544.66 | |
| 113 | 482 | 54.87% | 532.75 | |
| 110 | 811 | 42.73% | 778.40 | |
| 104 | 206 | 43.27% | 143.01 | |
| 103 | 739 | 56.31% | 1,509.20 | |
| 100 | 1,370 | 56.00% | 1,177.99 | |
| 100 | 967 | 46.00% | 541.14 | |
| 100 | 2,122 | 54.00% | 1,868.75 | |
| 98 | 619 | 57.14% | 782.49 | |
| 96 | 340 | 42.71% | 566.33 | |
| 93 | 471 | 45.16% | 663.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 291
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,147
- Victories
- 52.05%
- Battles survived
- 28.86%
- Hits
- 71.03%
- Damage ratio
- 1.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,384
- 1,711
- 1,645
- Experience
- 693
- Damage caused
- 1,347
- Damage received
- 1,088
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 641
- by spotting
- 590
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 1.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base capture
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 0.47
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,189
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (35)
11
12
5
4
4
2

64
51
6
581
4
22
34
3
26
11
4
2
11
9
131
17









Updated
