radek_iron's tanks (195)
| 594 | 214 | 48.82% | 405.62 | |
| 418 | 1,055 | 51.44% | 1,090.52 | |
| 379 | 569 | 47.49% | 729.70 | |
| 304 | 748 | 47.70% | 746.09 | |
| 287 | 626 | 48.08% | 769.67 | |
| 247 | 804 | 44.13% | 842.03 | |
| 179 | 424 | 47.49% | 439.90 | |
| 169 | 244 | 45.56% | 376.91 | |
| 165 | 354 | 59.39% | 753.62 | |
| 162 | 575 | 42.59% | 493.32 | |
| 156 | 297 | 41.67% | 402.04 | |
| 148 | 368 | 47.30% | 318.45 | |
| 145 | 213 | 44.83% | 506.74 | |
| 139 | 345 | 49.64% | 362.05 | |
| 135 | 734 | 52.59% | 645.81 | |
| 123 | 278 | 49.59% | 393.88 | |
| 109 | 265 | 46.79% | 352.55 | |
| 104 | 1,205 | 45.19% | 913.51 | |
| 100 | 867 | 52.00% | 506.68 | |
| 99 | 368 | 49.49% | 302.48 | |
| 82 | 258 | 56.10% | 355.08 | |
| 81 | 891 | 46.91% | 668.60 | |
| 75 | 638 | 38.67% | 985.76 | |
| 72 | 202 | 45.83% | 223.76 | |
| 63 | 652 | 44.44% | 551.81 | |
| 62 | 269 | 45.16% | 447.95 | |
| 61 | 165 | 45.90% | 150.03 | |
| 60 | 145 | 56.67% | 70.51 | |
| 56 | 219 | 50.00% | 344.34 | |
| 55 | 140 | 40.00% | 97.52 | |
| 52 | 880 | 51.92% | 862.79 | |
| 50 | 692 | 42.00% | 513.94 | |
| 50 | 133 | 58.00% | 82.57 | |
| 49 | 234 | 36.73% | 134.42 | |
| 49 | 990 | 53.06% | 1,011.13 | |
| 48 | 138 | 45.83% | 341.42 | |
| 48 | 130 | 60.42% | 105.50 | |
| 48 | 632 | 29.17% | 360.39 | |
| 47 | 1,196 | 31.91% | 892.99 | |
| 44 | 111 | 40.91% | 74.69 | |
| 44 | 1,511 | 52.27% | 893.62 | |
| 42 | 803 | 52.38% | 1,118.99 | |
| 41 | 462 | 41.46% | 1,195.63 | |
| 40 | 102 | 40.00% | 44.20 | |
| 39 | 1,296 | 48.72% | 994.87 | |
| 36 | 129 | 55.56% | 119.03 | |
| 34 | 849 | 38.24% | 654.29 | |
| 33 | 94 | 45.45% | 17.60 | |
| 33 | 963 | 54.55% | 912.33 | |
| 32 | 416 | 43.75% | 800.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 195
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 169
- Victories
- 45.56%
- Battles survived
- 15.98%
- Hits
- 52.39%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 556
- 482
- 377
- Experience
- 214
- Damage caused
- 244
- Damage received
- 265
- Damage blocked
- 126
- Damage assisted
- 67
- by spotting
- 40
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 1.30
- Base defense
- 0.41
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,162
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
2
4
4
59
3
5
10
5
2
3
2






Updated