radaro1000's tanks (72)
| 48 | 137 | 47.92% | 77.07 | |
| 36 | 333 | 63.89% | 393.96 | |
| 34 | 387 | 23.53% | 608.13 | |
| 33 | 210 | 45.45% | 278.15 | |
| 32 | 281 | 50.00% | 287.89 | |
| 32 | 95 | 56.25% | 13.81 | |
| 28 | 171 | 64.29% | 223.20 | |
| 26 | 172 | 57.69% | 203.02 | |
| 26 | 281 | 34.62% | 437.30 | |
| 25 | 355 | 28.00% | 502.72 | |
| 24 | 92 | 50.00% | 29.62 | |
| 23 | 469 | 43.48% | 880.63 | |
| 20 | 426 | 55.00% | 350.42 | |
| 19 | 129 | 52.63% | 94.44 | |
| 18 | 58 | 38.89% | 34.79 | |
| 18 | 122 | 38.89% | 18.51 | |
| 16 | 91 | 37.50% | 44.78 | |
| 15 | 140 | 80.00% | 95.98 | |
| 15 | 75 | 60.00% | 35.71 | |
| 14 | 56 | 28.57% | 1.93 | |
| 13 | 108 | 46.15% | 182.31 | |
| 13 | 362 | 23.08% | 411.19 | |
| 12 | 244 | 33.33% | 553.32 | |
| 12 | 280 | 41.67% | 456.76 | |
| 12 | 57 | 33.33% | 8.09 | |
| 12 | 117 | 66.67% | 63.80 | |
| 9 | 74 | 44.44% | 78.23 | |
| 9 | 233 | 11.11% | 153.17 | |
| 9 | 78 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 77 | 62.50% | 45.36 | |
| 8 | 268 | 75.00% | 462.54 | |
| 8 | 63 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 330 | 57.14% | 1,241.92 | |
| 6 | 84 | 33.33% | 33.38 | |
| 6 | 35 | 50.00% | 27.59 | |
| 6 | 206 | 50.00% | 82.15 | |
| 6 | 140 | 0.00% | 1.04 | |
| 5 | 81 | 40.00% | 4.70 | |
| 5 | 128 | 60.00% | 93.94 | |
| 5 | 380 | 60.00% | 633.89 | |
| 5 | 32 | 40.00% | 4.42 | |
| 4 | 129 | 50.00% | 505.98 | |
| 4 | 163 | 50.00% | 250.91 | |
| 4 | 243 | 50.00% | 194.19 | |
| 4 | 166 | 75.00% | 149.04 | |
| 4 | 141 | 0.00% | 20.59 | |
| 4 | 294 | 25.00% | 281.86 | |
| 3 | 139 | 66.67% | 86.91 | |
| 3 | 75 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 451 | 100.00% | 841.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 20
- Victories
- 55.00%
Average score per battle
- 602
- 478
- 350
- Experience
- 409
- Damage caused
- 426
- Damage assisted
- 136
- by spotting
- 136
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated