r3activ3's tanks (319)
| 1,073 | 1,163 | 53.03% | 1,810.99 | |
| 505 | 1,529 | 51.88% | 1,107.97 | |
| 504 | 769 | 48.61% | 1,888.48 | |
| 474 | 768 | 52.74% | 1,597.69 | |
| 454 | 2,163 | 48.24% | 1,720.82 | |
| 426 | 1,338 | 53.05% | 1,377.06 | |
| 381 | 1,364 | 49.08% | 1,278.05 | |
| 351 | 1,360 | 51.57% | 1,406.14 | |
| 336 | 1,394 | 51.79% | 1,248.47 | |
| 329 | 497 | 51.37% | 444.97 | |
| 319 | 1,346 | 51.41% | 1,829.34 | |
| 303 | 514 | 54.46% | 414.35 | |
| 301 | 1,597 | 46.18% | 1,433.90 | |
| 300 | 1,298 | 54.00% | 1,157.21 | |
| 267 | 1,575 | 49.06% | 1,212.09 | |
| 264 | 1,179 | 50.00% | 1,290.28 | |
| 256 | 1,319 | 46.88% | 1,059.54 | |
| 252 | 1,711 | 50.79% | 1,900.81 | |
| 251 | 1,941 | 48.61% | 1,754.98 | |
| 240 | 1,582 | 60.00% | 2,012.38 | |
| 239 | 1,711 | 49.79% | 1,540.06 | |
| 234 | 1,142 | 44.44% | 921.38 | |
| 233 | 636 | 46.35% | 343.94 | |
| 233 | 1,138 | 54.51% | 1,148.40 | |
| 230 | 1,301 | 51.30% | 1,325.43 | |
| 227 | 1,732 | 51.98% | 2,149.51 | |
| 222 | 1,573 | 47.75% | 1,355.34 | |
| 220 | 1,113 | 51.82% | 1,265.67 | |
| 216 | 1,212 | 44.44% | 790.86 | |
| 213 | 1,145 | 52.11% | 2,157.35 | |
| 202 | 1,342 | 52.48% | 1,382.78 | |
| 201 | 1,268 | 51.24% | 1,510.17 | |
| 198 | 1,195 | 46.46% | 934.22 | |
| 189 | 1,574 | 47.09% | 1,046.90 | |
| 188 | 1,262 | 56.38% | 1,501.13 | |
| 187 | 1,127 | 58.82% | 1,755.91 | |
| 183 | 1,091 | 46.45% | 939.17 | |
| 183 | 209 | 53.01% | 129.14 | |
| 180 | 608 | 50.56% | 590.75 | |
| 179 | 1,592 | 61.45% | 1,823.14 | |
| 177 | 1,273 | 49.15% | 1,458.51 | |
| 177 | 1,884 | 54.80% | 1,692.65 | |
| 173 | 2,005 | 53.18% | 1,590.59 | |
| 171 | 1,090 | 53.80% | 1,483.27 | |
| 163 | 723 | 46.01% | 1,292.10 | |
| 161 | 978 | 51.55% | 833.14 | |
| 161 | 823 | 53.42% | 741.91 | |
| 161 | 1,176 | 52.17% | 2,276.67 | |
| 156 | 870 | 49.36% | 928.29 | |
| 156 | 1,083 | 51.92% | 1,257.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 319
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 454
- Victories
- 48.24%
Average score per battle
- 1,196
- 1,746
- 1,721
- Experience
- 691
- Damage caused
- 2,163
- Damage assisted
- 472
- by spotting
- 365
- by tracking
- 106
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base defense
- 0.74
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
4
17
12
24
18
3
267
4
13
28

3
5
2
60








Updated
