r07robin's tanks (410)
| 1,976 | 236 | 51.32% | 477.21 | |
| 1,771 | 1,612 | 56.47% | 1,870.87 | |
| 1,449 | 1,616 | 55.00% | 1,859.02 | |
| 1,339 | 897 | 55.04% | 1,473.94 | |
| 928 | 633 | 50.75% | 1,116.57 | |
| 861 | 730 | 49.36% | 999.42 | |
| 837 | 249 | 50.54% | 648.07 | |
| 734 | 831 | 47.55% | 782.19 | |
| 725 | 1,487 | 51.45% | 1,391.65 | |
| 646 | 805 | 58.20% | 1,476.35 | |
| 639 | 669 | 52.74% | 1,122.38 | |
| 631 | 1,087 | 49.13% | 954.00 | |
| 559 | 599 | 48.12% | 817.07 | |
| 534 | 733 | 55.81% | 1,438.53 | |
| 528 | 648 | 42.99% | 620.98 | |
| 515 | 1,017 | 51.26% | 974.21 | |
| 454 | 1,660 | 44.05% | 1,135.34 | |
| 414 | 929 | 51.45% | 1,220.56 | |
| 399 | 520 | 45.11% | 826.08 | |
| 387 | 1,677 | 50.65% | 1,846.02 | |
| 359 | 1,362 | 52.09% | 1,416.92 | |
| 358 | 1,672 | 49.72% | 1,100.22 | |
| 348 | 462 | 52.59% | 928.20 | |
| 343 | 355 | 42.86% | 395.73 | |
| 339 | 391 | 47.49% | 992.24 | |
| 335 | 430 | 57.91% | 978.70 | |
| 330 | 584 | 48.48% | 820.84 | |
| 322 | 389 | 48.14% | 673.58 | |
| 315 | 1,052 | 48.25% | 790.21 | |
| 315 | 2,231 | 56.19% | 1,747.59 | |
| 314 | 1,345 | 50.32% | 1,495.22 | |
| 310 | 1,647 | 49.35% | 1,592.22 | |
| 308 | 2,363 | 47.08% | 1,576.44 | |
| 305 | 1,703 | 52.13% | 1,262.05 | |
| 300 | 1,842 | 54.67% | 1,893.29 | |
| 295 | 1,840 | 51.86% | 1,725.52 | |
| 289 | 773 | 48.10% | 727.42 | |
| 287 | 1,577 | 49.48% | 1,165.11 | |
| 287 | 115 | 45.99% | 47.28 | |
| 281 | 228 | 49.11% | 383.09 | |
| 280 | 474 | 63.57% | 1,136.39 | |
| 275 | 1,072 | 49.82% | 1,637.81 | |
| 274 | 1,923 | 48.91% | 1,390.83 | |
| 268 | 1,728 | 53.73% | 2,058.46 | |
| 266 | 1,705 | 57.14% | 1,995.48 | |
| 266 | 656 | 52.26% | 657.41 | |
| 260 | 372 | 45.77% | 586.91 | |
| 257 | 2,188 | 54.09% | 1,929.95 | |
| 243 | 389 | 50.62% | 639.14 | |
| 232 | 1,916 | 46.55% | 1,388.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 410
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 232
- Victories
- 46.55%
- Battles survived
- 12.07%
- Hits
- 79.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.74
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.67
Average score per battle
- 1,015
- 1,459
- 1,389
- Experience
- 576
- Damage caused
- 1,916
- Damage received
- 2,187
- Damage blocked
- 1,414
- Damage assisted
- 547
- by spotting
- 474
- by tracking
- 73
- Enemies spotted
- 1.80
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,751
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (24)
2
2
3
5
17
2
10
2
81
4
15
29
2
12
2
23
2






Updated
